Skip to content

TJC announces Fall 2023 president’s, dean’s lists

 

TJC announces Fall 2023 president’s, dean’s lists

Tyler Junior College has recognized 1,720 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Fall 2023 semester.

The president’s list consists of 667 students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average.

The dean’s list consists of 1,053 students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average.

Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ALBA: Christian Brehm, Edward DuBois, Tanner Ramirez, Coby Raymond, Riley Riedel
ALBANY, New York: Conor Kimlicko
ALPINE: Alex Hinojos
ANKARA, Turkey: Beyza Yaniklar
ARLINGTON: Ayana Dailey, Luke DeVasher
ARP: Anthony Davis, Kerra Moore-Eubanks, Sindy Perez Gonzalez
ASHBURNHAM, Massachusetts: Fanta Kone
ATHENS: Brenda Aguillon, Jake Kovacs, Kaydn Latham
AUBREY: Taonga Majariwa
AUSTIN: Brody Miller
BAYTOWN: Madison McBride
BELLEVUE, Nebraska: Grace Moses
BEN WHEELER: Jessica Brumfield, Edwin Cardoso, Lanie Castillo, Nicole Crook, Peyton Fobel, Russell Griffing, Jessie Kelley, Ashlyn Lloyd, Ismael Negrete, Daniel Perez, Addi Worley
BIG SANDY: Morgan Allen
BOGATA: Selena Kelley
BONHAM: Aubri Pendergrass
BRIDGE CITY: Charles Dishon, Hanna Malagarie
BROWNSBORO: Collin Crow, Austin Evans
BULLARD: Zane Beshirs, Madison Creel, Aiva De Leon, Emelia Donnell, Justice Edwards, Emma Ford, Ronald Grundy, Davis Hanson, Caleb Petty, Audrey Rhyne, Renee Rodriguez, Colin Smith, Taylor Thompson
Burleson Jordan Campbell
CANTON: Erin Adams, Elisa Lajqi, Jessica List
CAPE TOWN, South Africa: Meaghan Truter
CARROLLTON: William Patterson
CENTER: Nicole Aguilar, Aracely Perez-Gonzalez
CHANDLER: Dana Bussey, Stephany Cardena, Donna Gambel, Ashley Ramirez, Emma Wallace, Ayden Williams
CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES, Argentina: Damian Prone
CLARKSVILLE: Kirstin Wallace
COMO: Kayla Clayton
CONLEY, Georgia: Jermontae Hill
CORINTH: Olivia Anderson
CORPUS CHRISTI: Parker Rhoden
CORSICANA: Fernando Arvizu, Isabelle Moore, Elaysia Morgan
CUSHING: Emily Titlow
EDGEWOOD: Shelby Cook, Sidney Heitman
ELKHART: Kennedy Mcswane, Andrea Ramos
EUSTACE: Lukas Nolen
FLINT: Jacob Cates, Marilyn Cisneros, Tyler Dahl, Hannah Davis, Landry Erickson, Tex Fletcher, Gretta Griffith, Danae Halsell, Taylor Harris, Emily Mackey, Trinity McKenzie, Brian Poisson III, Sasha Price, Shontice Schooling, Neisha Simonetti, Frances Thomas, Hannah Tucker, MacKenzie Waine, William Whisenhunt, Sara White
FORNEY: Ayla Andrews, Adriana Avila, Caden Cross, Makenzie Espinoza, Lydia Gaige, Jeremyah Jones, Tiffany Smith, Ainsley Stockton, Taylor Williams
FORT WORTH: Michelle Martinez, Alexandria Torrance
FRANKSTON: Heather Folmar, Adrianna Gesh, Jessica Rickard
FUJIEDA-SHI, Japan: Miki Hayashi
FULSHEAR: Makenzie Allen
GARLAND: Erica Cash
GARRISON: Brandon Garcia
GAUTENG, South Africa: Tshimologo Kgosi, Taylor Van Zyl
GEISMER, Louisiana: Fredrick Stovall
GELDERLAND, Netherlands: Maike Tiemersma
GILMER: Amie Aguillon, Nayeli Arellano, Dakota Barrett, Katelyn Barth, Christopher Hanlin, Christian Roraback
GLADEWATER: Shawn Allen, Kylie Jalomo
GRAND SALINE: Mario Aguilar, Avery Byrum, Billy Carr, Camden Chaney, Avery Davis, Makayla Day, Madison McCormick, Dylan Richardson
GRAPELAND: Daria Konkova
GROESBECK: Bralie Goodman
HACHIOJI-SHI, Japan: Fukiko Nishimura
HALLSVILLE: Mason Clarke, Amari Easley, Josie Haltom, Chloe Reynolds, Elijah Whittle, Matthew York
HAWKINS: Aspyn Beene, Adam Thatcher, Abigail Williams
HENDERSON: Justin Carroll, Anna Dixon, Dorothy Gaut, Cynthia Pepper
HIDEAWAY: Megan McGee, Tex Minter, Bailey Thorn
HOUSTON: Charles Bauer, Ariana Carrizales, Analaura Elizarraras, Justice Johnson, Amora Linscomb, Camille Marlin, Han Nu Diem My Than
HUNTINGTON: Isabelle Scott
HUTTO: Kiley Ryza
JACKSONVILLE: Mikayla Arellano, Jonathan Botello, Jovanni Botello, Kelsey Carlile, Emma Dorman, Ande Fuqua, Araceli Gonzalez, Kayla Joiner, Jackson Laine, Madeline Longoria, Juan Lopez Del Rio, Emily Loyola, Areli Martinez, Alexis McGowan, Natalie Melendez, Noemi Mendez,  Alexis Mendoza, Yesica Mendoza, Fernando Ochoa, Jonathan Perez, Vanessa Sanchez, Emiley Tapia, Leslie Torres, Rosalio Trujillo, Claudia Valencia, Soriya Ven
JEFFERSON: Trent Foster
JEWETT: Kimberley Acosta
JOAQUIN: Avery Prnka
JUNCTION: Alexa Hearn
KAMAGAYA, Japan: Atsunobu Takemoto
KATY: Madison Gonzalez, Emma Mcdaniel, Abigail Stafford
KAUFMAN: Shelby Walker
KEMP: Vanessa Vargas Rodriguez
KILGORE: Lizbeth Canchola, Tyjai Wheat, Trenton Wolf
KWA-ZULU NATAL, South Africa: Justine Johnstone
LAKE CREEK: Gracelyn Phipps
LaRUE: Kurt McClenny, Yamonica Street, Anna Waller
LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA, Spain: Carmen Garcia Llanes
LATEXO: Joshua Owens
LEBANON, Pennsylvania: Jacob Rogers
LEESBURG: Hyrum Adams
LINDALE: Afraiem Abdelshahid, Anya Arocha, Madison Batie, Trinity Boaz, Karissa Burdine, Kailey Cloud, Chelsie Cochran, Cody Davis, Bailee DeWolfe, Emilee DeWolfe, Drake Duplechain, Naomi Estrada, Kayla Fernandez, Mauricio Flores, Charles Ford, Kayden Freeman, Javier Gaona, Rachael Gibbs, Kaitlyn Groth, Emily Hartman, Miles Hill, Fengshan Jin, Brooke Laymance, Morgan Lee, River Lee, Patrick Liljestrand, Sean Lyon, Aimee Maxwell, Trent McDonald, Maritza Mendez, Esmeralda Mojarro, Mitchell Morman, Cody Peters, Lauren Phillips, Connor Philpot, Aliah Price, Preslee Pullin, Sophia Rai, Aricin Rask, James Roden, Hadlee Scott, Matthew Sojourner, Justina Stirling, Savannah Stoner, Sierra Stoner, Austin Taylor, Kaden Trigueiro, Jane Turner, Macy Turner, Kasey Villarreal, Luke Waggoner, Joshua Walker, Levi Watson, Nathan Willson, Bridget Woodrum
LONGVIEW: Lydia Bailey, Ivette Barrios, David Cadena, Jaelyn Cleveland, Sarah Fritz, Kylie Hinson, Averi Johnson, Kylan Liedtke, Keenan Lindner, Alexa Moore, Stephanie Pena, Joshua Romero, Nikolas Schultz, Nicole Stasek, Cooper Wright
LONOKE, Arkansas: Maylin Divinagracia
LUFKIN: Malerie Clifton, Shelby Smallwood
MAGNOLIA Hannah Hall
MARSHALL: Maricela Rodriguez
McGREGOR: Hunter Ripley
MESQUITE: Blessing Hanson
MEXICO CITY, Mexico: Emilio Aguilar
MIDDLETOWN, New York: Ogochukwu Ezebilo
MILTON/ONTARIO, Canada: Amelia Robertson
MINDEN, Louisiana: Greyson Winston
MINEOLA: Hailley Alejo, Brianna Ball, Kristen Clower, Dylan Coe, Magdalena Estrada, Bobby Hughes, Nathalie Marquez, Katherine Mullins, Alonso Rivas, Miniya Rodriguez, Kayla Tennyson, Luz Tinajero, Nicole Willison
MOUNT PLEASANT: Norma Delgado, Elayna Hefner, MaKayla Houchin, Amy Rosales
MURPHY: Alaina Martin
MYRTLE BEACH, South Carolina: Ryan Overton
NACOGDOCHES: Jonathan Arreola
NAHA CITY, Japan: Seiya Hayashi
NARUKAMI, Japan: Riku Dotsu
NUENEN, Netherlands: Yart Van Lieshout
OAKWOOD: Brent Cotton, Kaydon Holloway
ODAWARA, Japan: Takeru Shirai
ORE CITY: DeAnna Stewart
OSAKA-FU, Japan: Dean Tsujibayashi
OVERTON: Brenda Alcantar, Michael Daniel, Harley Dyer, Caleb Haffner
PALESTINE: Alexandra Castillo, Alexis Chambers, Bobbi Coffin, Amir Deckard, Robert Garner, Kaylee Green, Pierre Leavell, Julie Lively, Jocelyn Musil, Quddus Olawoore
PARIS: Rebecca Dueck, Cortney Martin
PASADENA: Allison Cobb
PEARLAND: Jayleeann Roth
POINT: Pete Sutton
PORT ARTHUR: Andrew Reisner
PUERTO DE SAGUNTO, Spain: Lana Collado Lopez
QUITMAN: Amanda Brady, Isaiah Grano, Evan Henry, Alexus Richey, Helen Woods
RAMAT HASHARON, Israel: Samer Al tori
RANDBURG, South Africa: Sandra McPherson
RED OAK: Amyia Bowie
RICHARDSON: Alexandra Fleming, Esohe Gaius-Obaseki
ROME, Italy: Jacopo Cianfarini
ROWLETT: Sara Bauer
RUSK: Emma Bayless, Elisha Blankinship, Skylar Denny, Jeran Driver, Tucker Goff, Corlie Hardy, Esther Reifel, Yadira Santiago, Lacy Smith, Xavier Torres
SAINT CLOUD, Florida: Kevin Prado
SALT ROCK, South Africa: Amber-Leigh Davies
SHADY SHORES: Mackenzie Spencer
SHANGHAI, People’s Republic of China: Leyuan Tang
SHERMAN: Hannah Kelly
SOROE, Denmark: Alfred Mikkelsen
SPRING: Tanner Chelette, Daniela Gutierrez
SPRINGTOWN: Benjamin Cannon, Juan Najera
SUGAR LAND: KeleChi Dike
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Jaslyn Galvan, Addisyn Wall
TANBASASAYAMA, Japan: Kazunori Sakai
TEAGUE: Ethan Yoder
TERRELL: Kurt Hall, Autumn Holman
THE COLONY: Aidan Lester
TOKYO, Japan: Satoshi Idogawa, Sota Ogura
TROUP: Mahelia Balderas, Emily Chadwick, Bracey Cover, Rebecca Frazier, Logan Hoots, Brianna Lynn, Dalton Prather, Alexis Shelton, Bolton Smith, Braxton Smith, Cailey Smith, Caitlin Womack, Erica Wright
TUSCOLA: Chelsea Holt
TYLER: Brenda Acosta, Zaina Albeige, Dallas Allmon, Joshua Alston, Cindy Alvarez, Dante Anderson, Deshauntae Anderson, Yulisa Araiza, Saul Araujo, Rachelle Arellano, Emily Arrazate, Abigale Arteaga, Samantha Barnes, Furnice Bates, Alejandra Bautista, Amielia Beam, Miranda Bellwood, Electra Bender, Magaly Benitez, Aaron Beutel, Elena Blair, Talita Blevins, Camryn Bodeman, Dylan Bone, Gladis Bravo, Shyllo Brewer, Brooks Broughton, Kaylee Brousseau, Micah Brown, Paul Brundrett, Casey Cabaniss, Caleb Caffrey, Leah Carter, Nicolas Castaneda, Jocelyn Castillo, Clarence Castillon, Ihemsinachi Chibuike, Rachel Chin, Haley Claterbaugh, Sarah Conner, Peter Cooke, David Coplan, Irery Cornelio, Stuart Cravens, Taniya Crumpton, Jamar Cuba, Natalie Cumplido, Xiomary Daniel, Leslie Dion, Kryszaina Maurice Donayre, Kyleigh DSpain, Marisa DuBose, Jordan Dunne, Carter Easley, Dee Ann Edwards, Jayda Else, Travis Farley, Abdualrahman Farrah, Jana Ferrell, David Fogleman, Kimberly Ford, Riley Forrester, Shannon Freeman, Charity French, Drew Gaddis, Felicia Gallaway, Montserrat Gamez, Angela Gaona, Deysi Gaona, Madison Garcia, Matthew Gentry, Sellena Gerungan, Preston Gilleland, Alissa Gilstrap, Karen Gonzalez, Melaine Gonzalez, Kawaii Gordon, Kristin Gouldthorpe, Jennifer Green, Mark Green, Stephen Green, Emily Groff, Joya Grossman, Rhiannon Heldman, Taylor Hemphill, Holly Hendrix, Aaron Herman, Lizbeth Hernandez, Savannah Hinsley, Nathan Hogan, Rachel Hohensee, Sebastion Holmes, Aila Horace, Kathryn Hutchins, Jazmine Hunter, Alex Ibarra, Elizabeth Inion, Haylee Kennedy, Caelyn Kisamore, Megan Kumpe, Claudia Kuykendall, Logan Land, Alondra Leon, Carson Levee, Kaitlyn Lewis, Ashley Lopez, Cesar Lopez, Juan Lopez, Christopher Mabry, Elizabeth Mahfood, Kaysie Mali, Sean-Michael Mallard, Isabela Martinez, Julian Martinez, Kryz Martinez, Seth Matlock, Sarah McClellan, Anna-Grace McCuistion, Matthew McCully, Emily McMakin, Aaron McMichael, Arianna Mendoza, Crystal Mendoza, Leilani Mercier, Roshan Michael, Madison Mims, Mallory Mitchell, Nolan Modjeski, Ryann Modjeski, Katelyn Moore, Leigh Morales, Samuel Murphy, Marcia Nakahara, Laila Nguyen, Phuong Ngoc Nguyen, Thao Nguyen, Kimberly Nino, Vianney Olivas, Avoree Oliver, Caraline Otte, Daisy Palacios, Ashlynn Parker, Brittany Parks, Jeffery Pasley, Kush Patel, Mason Plunkett, Danielle Puzzo, Hannah Quackenbush, Victor Ramos, Angelan Reagan, Luis Reynoso, Vanesa Rios, Avery Rivera, Belinda Rivera, Hannah Rodriguez, Valeria Rodriguez, Laura Rodriguez-Velez, Karina Romero Gaytan, Joseph Rorls, Jaylah Rosborough, Harley Sanchez, Paula Sanchez, Riku Sano, Sharon Santana, Olivia Scott, Pali Shankles, Hannah Shawhan, Amanda Silberman, Tatum Speck, Nathan Stanley, Colton Stone, Grace Stone, Rilyn Sturrock, Morgan Sumrall, Isaac Swartz, Andra Swinney, Po-Chun Tang, La’Jia Taylor, Norah Taylor, Jude Thomas, Brendan Trantham, Michael Truong, Charles Truskosky, Isandro Vazquez, Alexandra Velez, Lizbeth Velez, Jaclyn Walker, John Walker, Lydia Walker, Adriana Weeks, Amanda Wells, Jaryd White, Gabrielle Wiebe, Carlie Williams, Keaten Winegar, Jayla Wroten, Masahiro Yoshida, Desiney Young, Carlos Zavala
VAN: Jacob Brown, Olivia Cook, Adrian Cortes, Payton Devisscher, Sannie Duran, Christina Fowler, Braydon Hullum, William Illingworth, Kylista Reynolds
VENUS: Nattalie Copeland
WASKOM: Ellen Nuner
WATERLOO, Illinois: Eric Holman
WAXAHACHIE: Kamaler Briggs
WESTERN AUSTRALIA, Australia: Jake Shaked
WHITE OAK: Jacob Langston, Robert Rivera
WHITEHOUSE: Leiaj Almazan, Anthony Bauthues, Gracie Burch, Christian Bynum, Solomon Dillingham, Robert Duree IV, Noelle Feiden, Caleb Fisher, Nathanael French, Edith Gonzalez, Kieren Graham, Riley Hulme, Rochelle Hulme, Sean Hulme, Katelynn Jackson, Aleena Jamil, Joshua Jernigan, Khaylee Johnigan, Chad Lewis, Jonathan Lewis, Stormi Luce, Lindsey Lumley, Alexis Meredith, Jessica Murphey, Amber Niles, Carey Perez, Arianna Poster, Samantha Scott, Calvin Serpas, Chelsea Short, Polly Smith, Stephanie Sweet, Joshua Templin, Makayla Wallace
WIESBADEN, Germany: Lara Erdmann
WILLS POINT: Matthew Bell, Skyler Carrico, Alina Cervantes, Alejandro Godinez, Lacey Inman, Marc Patrick, Zackary Zumbro
WINNSBORO: Albertus De Jong, Jacob Spears
WINONA: Amy Casas, Daniela Gomez, Jory Miller, Edward Wickware
YANTIS: Camren Lutz, Sarah Perry, Cypress Rumanuk

Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ACCRA, Ghana: Lawrencia Yeboah
AICHI, Japan: Seigo Kato
ALBA: Jett Kruse, Austin Martin, Fallon Owens, Kristen Petillo, Melissa Petillo
ALTO: Elijah Caudle, Areli Perez-Ramos, Kylee Powers, Tanisha Williams
ARLINGTON: Rebecca Hughes, Levi Risenhoover
ARNHEM, Netherlands: Sam Roddenhof
ARP: Abraham Ferretiz, Jessica Lopez, Rachel Mason, Daemon Phipps, Dulce Suell, Alexis Walters, Patricia Wilson
ATHENS: Josie Godwin, Kelly Lopez, Dylan McCall, Preston Meyers, Fernando Shareef
AUCKLAND, New Zealand: Matthew Browning
AURORA, Oregon: Kevin Jabo
AWKA, Nigeria: Angel Onyia
BEAUMONT: Chloe Drewett
BECKVILLE: Carleton Day, Karissa McDowell
BEDFORD: DeAndra Davis, Jenna Rosson
BEN WHEELER: Avery Green, Justin Gregory, Leydi Otero, Anita Reynolds, Bridget Stone, Spencer Walker, Emma Wurtz
BENSALEM, Pennsylvania: Ruchi Kshetri
BETHLEHEM, South Africa: Jene Van Heerden
BIG SANDY: April Bateman, Zona Edwards, Sean Gregory, Delaynie Nash, Kaitlyn Wigington
BOERNE: Rowdy Miller
BOSSIER CITY, Louisiana: Clayton Brandon
BREMOND: Reagan Burnett
BRENHAM: Presley Parker, Kaleb Swinney
BROOKINGS, South Dakota: Aayusha Thapa
BROWNSBORO: John Artmire, Aurora Olvera, Lizbet Rojas, Courtney Turner
BUFFALO: Madelyne Cadenhead
BULLARD: Jace Benson, Alexander Constante, Krystal Cox, Elijah De Leon, Travis Gardner, Mitchell Gilbert, Isai Govellan Jr, Berlyn Grossman, Alicia Howell, Faith Hunt, Allyson Janczycki, Desiree Latham, Libby Luscombe, Hayden Medley, Landen Medley, Lucille Moore, Grayson Murry, Faris Patterson, Logan Simpson, Tanner Stainback, Summer Strong, Rhiannon Wallen, Riley Wilbur, Derek Wilson, Ashton Woods
BURLESON: Janelle Bernal, Zackary Gee, Logan Loggins
BURNLEY, United Kingdom: Jack Oliver
CANTON: Emma Crossley, Brandy Grinstead, Jesalyn Grizzell, Gracie Hathcock, Guadalupe Juarez, Mattison Largin, Carla Perez, Caleb Phillips, Angela Rodgers, Elias Stroud, Amari Welch
CARROLLTON: Melissa Reyes
CARTHAGE: Kevin Velasquez
CENTER: Tramiya Bolton, Adrianna Hines, Donneshia Roland McCowin
CHANDLER: Elijah Braun, David Duke Jr., Angelina Gelleni, Mackenzie George, Reese Neely
CHINA SPRING: Thomas Sepeda
CHRISTCHURCH, New Zealand: Hugo Debenham
CLAYTON, North Carolina: Brandon-Paul Earp
CLERMONT-FERRAND, France: Tony Ngombi
CLINTON, Mississippi: Whitney Holmes
COLLEGE STATION: Simeake Daily
COLORADO SPRINGS, Colorado: Hudson Anderson
CONROE: Jayda Postell
CONVERSE: Brooke Cooper
COPPERAS COVE: Marissa Krnavek
CORPUS CHRISTI: Kade Budd, Jordyn De Los Santos
CROCKETT: Madison Cook
CURITIBA, Brazil: Isabella Costantini
DALLAS: Roberto Guerrero, Danna Hernandez, Tae’kiria Jackson, Amber Lowe, London Scott
DeBERRY: Kennon Pruiett
DeKALB: Luke Daniel, Blayd Proctor
DENTON: Isaiah Obiokoli, Rachel Renner
DIANA: Esperanza Barron, Amber Hitt, Zadie Vega
DOUGLASVILLE Georgia: Jaylen Perry
DUBLIN, Ireland: Daniel Borisov
DURBAN, South Africa: Kyle George
EDGEWOOD: Brooke Elliott, Stephanie Free, Katelyn Gravis, Gabriella Hammitt, Tammy Smith
EDINBURG: Cecilia Padron
EDINBURGH, Scotland: Ryan Muldoon
ELCHE, Spain: Juan Carlos Garcia
ELKHART: Brice Flynn
EMORY: Manuel Enriquez-Saavedra, Hannah Ogles
EPHRAIM, Utah: Itsuki Matsuyama
EULESS: Jack Riddell
FARMINGTON, New Mexico: Jessi Curry
FATE: Ethan Gibbs
FELIXSTOWE, United Kingdom: Yee Ching Wai
FERRIS: Nathan Greek
FLINT: Abigail Aggen, Boris Anderson, Kiandria Cain, Abigail Campbell, Drue Folmar, Aiden Gosse, Kellye Johnson, Annamarie Jones, Brianna Kirby, Steven Lawson, Miranda Lohr, Jason Maluyo, Amanda Meek, Colton Moncrief, Christine Noble, Cheyenne Reed, Serena Regalado, Jacqueline Saucedo, Ashlea Stuth, Josie Travis, Hlib Vinnik, Wesley Waine, Jacob Weaver, Brieanna West, Jordan Wright
FLOWER MOUND: Phillip Ponds
FORNEY: Raul Martin, Madison Neely, Jillian Nutt, Alec Robinson, Alexis Thompson, Erin Warta, Johnathan Wilson
FORT WORTH: Jacob Adams, Riley Borton, Elizabeth McCorvey, Oakley Serrano
FRANKSTON: Natalie Crawley, Anthony Foto III, Cassandra Harmon, Rebekah Harrington, Cullen Jones, Brianna Quiroz, Naomi Weaver
FRISCO: Colin Byers
FRUITVALE: Garison Foster
GARLAND: Rana Seddik
GEORGETOWN: Kaden McMahan
GILMER: Melissa Allen, Nicole Anderson, Abbigale Arrington, Brenda Giles, Lillian Jones, Madison Lampher, Brylea Langley, Kaya Morey, Shelby Pierce, Connor Todd, Madisyn Vicente, Stephanie West
GLADEWATER: Shannon Battee, Camden Childress, Trey Gunn, Karla Hobgood, Alexa Jones, Victoria Perry, Taylor See
GOLDEN: Conner Gibson, Annaliese Whitecotton
GRAND PRAIRIE: Iwinnosa Ugbogbo
GRAND SALINE: Hannah Aaron, McKinley Davis, Aspen Elder, Jessica Gordon, Justin Griffith, Eric Jimenez, Kylee Koonce, Shawn LaPrade, Jacob Moses, Dakodah Prock, Kinlee Rumfield, Morgan Truett
GRAPELAND: Jessi Cunningham, Miranda Kerby, Emily Streetman, Jolane Toups
GRAPEVINE: Abigail Vick
GREENVILLE: Aziah Lopez, Sarah Shreve, Sydney Walker
GROESBECK: Alidah Figard
GUN BARREL CITY: Arleth Mendoza
GUNMA, Japan: Saki Tsuchiya
HALLSVILLE: Kaela Bundrick, Nolan Coleman, Micah Rogers
HASLET: Cody Brasch
HAWKINS: Lesley Barriga, McKayla Bosmond, Jade Countryman, Seth Crane, Trinity Hawkins, Ethan Williams, Ryli Williams
HEARTLAND: Jeremiah Cone, Samantha Pierson, Cierra Ramirez
HEDEHUSENE, Denmark: Ato Smith
HENDERSON: Litzzy Bazaldua, Emmanuel Bolanos, Alisha Collins, Chris Davila, Grace Evans, Sidney Holloway, Gabriela Luna, Alexis Martinez, Delaney Moses, Jasmine Mosley, Luis Reyes Ortiz, Ruby Rodriguez, Caitlynn Vanzandt, Jamaurion Walton
HERMANUS, South Africa: Jonathan Border
HIDEAWAY: Jack Kinkade, Stella Schwartz, Destiny Taylor, Brandon Waldron
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Kyler Littlejohn, Trevor Tomberlin
HOUSTON: Grayson Lincecum, Kandice Lopez, Ja’Laia Macon, Abigail Romero
HUFFMAN: Hannah Lang
HUMBLE: Makenzie Bohannon, Olivia Wright
JACKSONVILLE: Lauren Anderson, Zalatiel Antonio, Leonel Botello, Prisila Emiliano, Rosa Garcia, Tiffany Garcia, Tiaundria Hatton, Cezar Hernandez, Lindsey Hernandez, Joshua Holcomb, Benjamin Hood, Julie Jaramillo, Jacqueline Jimenez, Kamryn Johnson, Kadashia Kincade, Miranda Knibbe, Ethan Mares, Gustavo Mares, Cristian Marroquin, Karla Martinez, Marleni Medellin, Amy Mendoza, Keaton Moeser, Salvador Moreno, Christopher Pacheco, Ashley Pearl, Jennifer Ramirez, Virginia Rodriguez, Sarai Saldana, Britney Sampson, Maria Tavera
JASPER: Aimee Coleson
JEFFERSON: Ma’Kayla Williams-Pierson
KARNACK: Adalynn Duncan
KAUFMAN: Alexis Carreon, Andrew Glenn, Jolie Glenn, Hudson Grylls, Lacey Raney, Kyndall Trudeau
KERATSINI, Greece: Emmanouela Besi
KERRVILLE: Hannah Scott
KILGORE: Isaac Bueche, Bethany Mcwilliams, Daniela Nunez, Katelyn Smith, Travis Sowash, Bracy Tebbe-Trujillo, Drake Williams
KILLEEN: Carlos Cruz Delgado, Jasmine Miles
KINGSVILLE: Alinna Cruz
KINGWOOD: Katie Gautier, Nicholas Gosney
KRAKOW, Poland: Natalia Michta
LAGOS, Nigeria: Oluwadamiloju Oyedokun
LANCASTER: Renaya Cottonham
LANDSKRONA, Sweden: Noel Bondesson
LANEVILLE: Tacara Odum
LaRUE: Araceli Ornelas
LEAGUE CITY: Chancelor Agorastos
LEANDER: Peyton Gordon, Drew Headley, Adan Salazar
LINDALE: Bowen Adams, Dylan Adams, Kenleigh Aguirre, Christopher Ahmet, Bailey Allen, Homero Aparicio, Rachel Beeler, Nicholas Beitel, Brady Bethany, Emma Caldwell, Rylen Calverley, Ian Cline, Laniya Daniels, Ryan Darden, Ryder Dennis, Dawson Derfelt, Dillon Derfelt, Lydia Doyle, Kate Durbin, Hannah Evans, Dylan Ewert, Madison Farmer, Kaden Fleming, Leslie Gallegos, Blaire Gano, Michael Green, Sara Hammond, Antoinette Hardin, Cassandra Hartman, Olivia Harwell, Emma Hatcher, Christa Hayes, Harlow Holden, Kailee Huston, Yungshing Jackson, Emma James, Alanna Jenkins, Gabryelle Johnson, Robert Johnson, Jaclyn Kitavi, Cameron Krohn, Michael Lazarine, Braden Lockhart, Caroline McCurley, Kalinda Meadows, Abram Medders, Brody Oryl, Elizabeth Palecek, Piper Reid, Ashley Reynolds, Jackson Roshto, Destiny Sanders, Rylee Schultz, Ryan Sheppa, Jessica Shiplett, Levi Simmons, Jacob Snow, Otto Straus, Alexa Sundholm, Kendall Tabar, Kayleigh Tew, Ashley Thrush, Joseph Valdez, David Watson, Garrett Wilbanks, Gracie Woolverton, Mariana Zuniga
LINDEN: Leah Brown
LITTLE ELM: Alyssa Ehler
LIVINGSTON: Simon Hughes
LONE OAK: Andrew Powell
LONGVIEW: Daijia Carr, Anecia Davidson, Alyssa Davila, Jonathan Diaz, Vanessa Gonzales, Raven Houston, Kelsey Howard, Gabriel Huerta, Kenzie Jester, Celie Johnson, Jacqueline Lara, Stephany Lara, Taylor Lewis, Lilia McGuckin, Rylie Medford, Clarissa Monsivais, Jessica Munday, Abby Newsom, Justin Pena, Madison Plasterer, Melody Richers, Grace Rucker, Sydney Rumpel, Jake Seymour, Taylor Toliver, Paulo Tovar, Joan Tronzon, Anthony Vargas, Ruby Vazquez
LOS MOCHIS, Mexico: Francisco Perez
LUFKIN: Jennifer Perez, Iris Rojo
MABANK: Elexis Franklin, Molly Key, Christian Walker
MALAKOFF: Sayra Bolanos, Kyrah Chambers
MANSFIELD: Dylan Burks, Mason Krismer
MANVEL: Austin Heidrich
MARSHALL: Caitlyn Carruth, Joanna Jaimes, Yareli Miranda, Audra Nance, Rosita Olvera, Zamaria Robbins-Lewis, Isaac Wells
MASERU, Lesotho: Hlompho Mautsoe
McKINNEY: Benjamin Herbst
MESQUITE: Baleigh Davis, Raegan Davis, Isabelliah Ramirez, Josue Turrubiartes
MINEOLA: David Amador, Anthony Brewer, Cameron Bussell, LaTasha Collins, Mariana Delgadillo, Carlee Dooley, Sydney Fuller, Aliyah Gonzalez, Makayla Gould, Ashley Hazelwood, Michelle Hernandez, Karen Marquez, Marco Medina, Kate Melgarejo, Rebecca Najera, Sydni Palmer, Alysa Polk, Carolyn Ricks, Destiny Rogers, Tania Villeda, Durren Williamson, Riley Woodward
MONTGOMERY: Jolie Bazan
MONTICELLO, Indiana: Andrew Stevens
MOUNT PLEASANT: Alexandra Estrada, Jair Moreno
MOUNT VERNON: Phillip de Bruijn, Sarah Wilkerson
MURCHISON: Caleb Powell
MURPHY: Mya Alday
MYRTLE BEACH, South Carolina: Jonah Nesmith
NACOGDOCHES: Rebecca Anding, Monica Hoch, Abigail Madera Gonzalez, Jade Vivas Hernandez
NEVADA: Maya Zeilan
NEW BRAUNFELS: Lane Buetow
New SUMMERFIELD: Citlaly Juarez, Angel Torres
NORWOOD, South Africa: Kyle Coker
ODESSA: Nyxalee Munoz
OGUN STATE, Nigeria: Omobolanle Hassan
ORE CITY: Amber Flori, Abigail Higginbotham
OVERTON: Emma Helpenstell
PALESTINE: Daizy Aleman, Lyndal Barrett, Jordan Burk, Jonathan Canaday, Tiffani Clewis, Bethany Denson, Tyler Gerdes, Camila Giron, Darcy Howe, Emily James, Celeste Lara, Raelynn McCubbins, Robert Moser, Jaycee Nabors, David Ramirez, Marilyn Umanzor, Kaydence Youngblood
PANAMA, Panama: Diana Rios
PARIS: Rylan Boutwell, Dalton Echols, Harrison Elam, Kirsten Gamblin, Jordan Harris, Ken Tran
PITTSBURG: Justonni Farmer, Lessly Garza, Jasydney Jackson, Yedhiael Ramirez
PLANO: Roham Akhavanzadeh, Hailey Todd
POINT: Maddason McCoy
POWDERLY: Kelsey Beach
PRESTON, United Kingdom: Dylan Astin
QUITMAN: Hayden Batchelder, Eva Blackstone, Stephen Blackstone, Kendall Davis, Lindsey Hornaday, Jacob King, Sebastian Letterman, Reiny Luman, Jacob Montalvo, Janice Nixon, Lila Park, Trinity Purdin, Celine Rodriguez, Mattison Smith, Jerry Williams
REKLAW: Claire Dowling, Alexus Phillips
RICHARDSON: Kaylea Campbell
ROCKWALL: Rahmir Ambrose
ROUND ROCK: Jordan Davis
ROYSE CITY: Katherine Miller
RUSK: Jordyn Babyak, Harley Barrow, Calyssa Boggs, Aden Burkhalter, William Dotson, Jesda Duong, Haley Gates, Jenna Goodwin, Shelby Hassell, Madalyn Hill, Kenyada Kincade, Collin Lofton, Cameron May, Micah Solly, Barbara Waller, Paden Wilcox, Madalynn Woodruff
SACHSE: Myla Gonner
SAINT ANTHONY, Idaho: Londyn Hughes
SAN ANGELO: Emileigh Jones
SAN AUGUSTINE: Skyler Jones, Yessenia Valenciana
SAN DIEGO, California: Emily Stallman
SANTA MARIA, Panama: Rourke Van Zyl
SEAGOVILLE: Haley Hartig
SHIROI CITY, Japan: Yuma Fukazawa
SHREVEPORT, Louisiana: Kimberly Bengochea Baltazar, Jordyn Harper
SOMMA LOMBARDO, Italy: Giorgia Paggiaro
SONGPA-GU, Republic of Korea: Eun Pyo Ko
SOUTHLAKE: Austin Page
SPRING: Serenity Banks
SPRINGTOWN: Emily Easterwood, Savanna Williams
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Destiny Harrison, Halie Jones, Jazmin Perdomo, Faith Strange
SUNNYVALE: Elise Ray
SWEENY: Gracie Bible
TACHIKAWA, Japan: Wakana Kubo
TACOMA, Washington: Julia Jordao Rocha Gloria
TATUM: Jatorra Taylor
TERRELL: Jessica Mendoza Perez, Zachary Paul
TOMBALL: Ashley Miller, Tyler Salem
TROUP: Berenice Aguilar, John Barton, Hannah Breland, Nathanial Godejohn, Jamya Jefferson, Anne Jones, Sujung Kim, Luke Langenbau, Jennifer Love, Gabriel Lozano, Madison Martinez, Dillon Myers, Amanda Smith, Katrina Smith, Jayme Zavala
TYLER: Kaitlyn Adams, Esther Adeyanju, Almuntasir Al-manaseer, Alondra Albarran, Joel Alden, Gustavo Alejo, Jerrica Alexander-Cork, Andrew Allen, Alexa Alvarez, Chloe Alvarez, Isaak Alvarez, Leilani Amaro, Abigail Angelo, Samuel Antonio, Viviana Araiza, Kaleb Arteaga, Asfa Asif, Marisha Augustus, Madelin Avellaneda, Adali Avila, Destinee Ayala, Francisco Ayala-Campuzano, Travis Bailey, Bethany Baldwin, Dayra Banda, Laura Barrios, JeDeja Beal, Grant Beason, Bret Beaty, Ashley Bennett, Jerad Bennett, Kiana Bennett, Hannah Blalack, Jaiden Blanton, Timberly Bolt, Sydney Bowers, Deshondra Boykin, Clayton Brasher, Maria Bravo, Viviana Briseno, April Brown, Kariah Brown, Alexis Browne, Bruce Bruckner, Janea Bryant, Janna Buchman, Jolenne Calleja, Daniel Camacho, Joel Carachure, Mireya Cardenas, Caleb Carpenter, Daisy Carrillo, Kristal Carrillo, Alexander Carter, Brandy Casiano Gonzalez, Stephany Castillo, Zachary Cecchetti, Marcela Chavez, Stephanie Chavez, Abigail Cheatham, Julio Contreras Leyva, Abigail Cooper, Elizabeth Corona, Elizabeth Cortez, Yessika Cortez, Alan Cox, Angela Crispin, Nancy Cruz, Hagan Cupido, Aidon Daehling, Cameron Daehling, Sanaa Daniels, Aidan De la Sancha, Zachary Dean, Alexus DeDios, Natalee DeDios, Kendra DeGuentz, Jacquelyn Dennis, Dakota Dewees, Leroy Dews, David Diaz, Jovanka Diaz, Sindy Diaz, Yolande Donkor, Esther Dotson, Kerry Dotson, Kaitlyn Dubose, Franklin Duke, MacKenzie Eakin, Jennifer Egwu, Lesly Elorza, Enuel Engoro, Brook Enloe, Avery Enright, Calvin Erlandson, Chris Escalante, Tiffani Espinosa, Michelle Evangelista, Gabriel Evans, Ryan Ewton, Rebecca Fallas, Ethan Fanous, Carla Favela Soto, Ebony Fears, Luz Fernandez, Samuel Ferreira Ghigiarelli, Ayanna Fields, Zayda Flores, Sierra Fowler, Sondra Fowler, Abby Freeman, Katelyn Fry, Ryota Fujinoki, Jonathan Gamez, Kyla Gannon, Abraham Garcia, Ashley Garcia, Courtney Garcia, Diego Garcia, Abigail Garza, Meagan Gilmore, Avery Ginn, Naithaolin Golmei, Elisabeth Gomez, Natalie Gomez, Yaneth Gomez, Emily Gonzalez, Jairo Gonzalez, Mari Gonzalez, Valerie Gonzalez, Kylie Goode, Jeremiah Gordon, Sawyer Gould, William Grant, Autumn Green, Hunter Green, Chabrielle Griffin, Jose Guevara, Mia Hall, Eva Hamlett, Chase Hanner, Chase Hardin, Madeleine Hardy, Ashlynn Harris, Brittni Harris, Sam Harrison, Lily Hayley, Harrison Hebb, Avery Henderson, Alexis Hernandez, Iovanna Hernandez, Leslie Hernandez, Osvaldo Hernandez, Rosalva Hernandez, Vianney Herrera, Rowen Herring, Lakrissa Hester, Caleb Hicks, Chelsea Hodge, Ella Hollis, Everett Hollis, Jake Hosch, Melinda Howard, Rebekah Howard, Braden Huey, Austin Huml, Arlen Hunt, Aaliyah Iglesias, John Ignacio, Myrrh Beatrice Ignacio, Jodi Ingle, Woyengi-Barakemi Isenah, Candi Jackson, Kamora Jackson, Samuel Jaimes, Devon Jensen, Ricardo Joasilus, Scarlett Johanson, Aidan Johnson, Ashley Johnson, Avery Johnson, Grayson Jones, Jacqueline Jones, Marcela Justis, Leon Kaba, Corbyn Keen, Toluwalase Kehinde, Nathan Kilpatrick, Rhonda King, Shelby King, Catherine Kirby, Ana Koifman, Artissia Lawson, Errin Leak, Kari Lee, Juan Leon, Caiden Leon-Duffey, Devon Lewis, Jennifer Lopez, Nestor Lopez Barron, Michael Loving, Jennifer Mancilla, James Mangum, Cooper Manning, Jaxson Manson, Myisha Marsh, Victoria Marshall, Franklin Martin, Cruz Martinez, Maria Martinez, Mirian Martinez, Jaquelin Martinez Gavina, Emily McCary, Daniel Medina, Caleb Mellor, Samuel Merrell, Sharznee Middlebrooks, Colin Miller, Shavonne Miner, McKenzie Minor, Braden Mobley, Lizbeth Mojarro, Surysaday Mojica, Isai Morales, Marina Moreno, Madylen Morgan, Juliana Mortis, Esteban Munoz, Patricia Munoz, Brooke Murie, April Murphy, Jillian Musson, Valeria Navarro-Leyva, Amanda Nelson, Samuel Nichols, Destiny Nunley, Iyanuoluwa Obafemi, Diego Oblitas, Christina Offield, Eduardo Oliva Bernal, Ricardo Olivares, Julisa Olvera, Imra Orozco, Jimmy Orozco, Ariel Ortiz, Estrella Palacios, Corey Parks, Frederick Parks, Zachary Patterson, Timothy Paxon, Eduardo Paz, Armando Pedroza, Rosa Penaloza, Briana Perez, Tara Perez, Kendal Perkins, Christian Perry, Brayden Persinger, Soren Petersen, Nguyen Phan, Rissa Pittman, Layton Pratka, Crystal Pulido, Leslie Quintanilla, Belen Quintero, Roselyn Quintero, Diana Ramirez, Eunice Ramirez Marin, Louise Cristie Ranjo, Kelsey Reed, Kyle Rider, Rosalinda Rivera, Destiny Robinson, Dulce Rodriguez, Nathyelli Rodriguez, Olivia Rodriguez, Tristan Rogers, Kaylah Rosborough, Marlene Rubio, Rachel Salgado, Lillian Salinas, Evelyn Sanchez, Kevin Sanchez, Ikim Sanders, Jessica Sanders, Alexander Santiago, Modou Sanyang, Kayla Savelli, Elizabeth Schell, Bailey Schultz, Cecilia Seppi, Macie Sevier, Kaylin Sewell, Abbey Sharp, Madelyn Shelton, Margaret Siber, Victor Silva, Daesheion Sirles, Conner Smith, Reuben Solly, Melanie Sosa, Selena Sosa, Zoi Spyrou, Earl Story, Brianna Stover, Allen Tarango, London Tatham, Ashley Terry, Kathleen Thompson, Daniel Tierrablanca, Yasmine Tinoco, Jazmin Toledo, Alberto Torres, Zugeily Torres, Garrett Trant, John Troxell, Mallory Tucker, Marvin Umanzor, Maria Urieta, Camila Valencia, Verenice Vallejo, Haley Vasquez, Lesley Vasquez, Maria Vazquez Sandoval, Marisol Vazquez Sandoval, Katie Velarde, Bianca Villalobos, Jaymy Villalobos, Alejandra Villegas, David Vo, Jatavion Watson, Kaylee Weikel, Katelyn Wells, Alanah Wheeler, Courtney White, Victoria Whitman, Aaliyah Wilbanks, Ja’Nay Williams, Haley Wilmeth, Landon Winchell, Adrienne Wiseman, Julianna Woodall, Emilee Worrell, Jonah Wright, Emily Yancey, Miwa Yoshida, Paul Young, Judith Zavaleta, Esmeralda Zeferino
VALLEY MILLS: Ilamae Daily
VAN: Lazarus Caldwell, Keeleigh Crouch, Macy Frazier, Haley Gandy, Charlotte Medine, Tess Miller, Corey Murray, Timon Ovard, Faith Thompson, Brittany Vitale, Kennith Wright
VAN ALSTYNE: Maelynn Fuller
WACO: Kristen Davenport
WASKOM: Kylee Goodman
WAXAHACHIE: Chris Anderson
WEATHERFORD: Baily Hestand
WHITE OAK: Logan Dugger, Korbyn Hamilton, Katelyne Lee
WHITEHOUSE: Anaya Aguilera, Sarah Allen, Carl Antonio, Macie Beasley, Rylee Bogenschutz, Steven Bryant, Jameson Clark, Samantha Clark, Jordan Clements, Ramiro Garcia, Ava Gary, Yahya Ghene, Aaron Haning, Triza Loyrdes Kenji, Angie Looney, Leslie Mendez, Camdyn Perry, ShaiLynn Reynolds, Hunter Singleton, Joshua Smith Jr, Christasia Sturns, Gabrielle Thompson, Miranda Turnbow, Ross Wall, Chris Whittle, Tyler Wood
WILLS POINT: Johnny Godinez, Michael Lenamond, Joshua Lockaby
WILMOT, New Hampshire: Jakub Dluzewski
WINNSBORO: Kiley Hood, Reese Lindley, Nicolas Perez
WINONA: Kelvin Brown, Celeste Castillo Vasquez, Marisa Harnden, Bradley Manuel, Mario Mendez, Katelyn Rush
WOODSBORO: Jessica Silvas
YANTIS: Janet Hernandez, Averi Ryan
ZIMBABWE, Zimbabwe (Rhodesia): Patience Kasitomo

Leave a Comment