TJC announces Fall 2020 president’s, dean’s lists
Jan 31, 2021 | 2690 views | 0 0 comments | 9 9 recommendations | email to a friend | print

Published: Thursday, 21st January 2021

TJC has recognized 1,575 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Fall 2020 semester.

The president’s list consists of 545 students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average.

The dean’s list consists of 1,030 students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average.

Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ALBA: Brianna Carney, Lila Martin, Gabriel Mullen, Thai Peterson, Tanner Ramirez, Tessa Ramirez, Trinity Ramirez

AMSTERDAM, The Netherlands: Thomas van der Putt

ARGYLE: Gracie Johnson

ARP: Paul Haygood, Jessica King, Amanda Stowers, Tori Tucker

ATHENS: Ana Barcenas, Leona Alessa Dela Cruz, Kylee Holt, Morgan McEwen, Fridah Ogamba, Linda Rasugu

AUERBACH, Germany: Heidi Muller

BANJUL, The Gambia: Mariama Njie

BECKVILLE: Kelsey Patrick, Rayna Sokol

BEDFORD: Sara Melton

BEN WHEELER: Jonathan Buenting, Jessie Camacho, Matthew Catlin, Kirsten Hahn, Eliseo Marroquin, Peggy Salazar, Bethany Tompkins

BIG SANDY: Dax Davenport

BLOSSOM: Baylor Sessums

BROWNSBORO: Jack McNulty

BUFORD, Georgia: Jonathan Martinez

BULLARD: Christian Butler, Christopher Cochrane, Christopher Constante, Chloe Duvak, Kylie Ferrara, Tanner Fowler, Sydney Garland, James Gragg, Delaney Guhlke, Kaylee Homan, Robert Hunt Jr., Rebecca Jones, Johnny King III, Haley O’Brien, Crosby Peer, Abby Petty, Amanda Sisco, Kimberly Snider, Kaitlin Woodard

CADDO MILLS: Alana Headrick

CANTON: Robin Brown, Bonnie Dyess, Lindsay Easterling, David Landrum, Hannah Lara, Caleb Phillips, Blaine Sigler, Jacob Stroud, Justin Taylor, Breanna Trammell, Alyssa Welch

CAPE TOWN, South Africa: Odette Booysen

CARTHAGE: Sarah Harrison

CENTER: Garrett Saenz

CHANDLER: Macy Bagby, James Eaves, Kristina Grace, Maggie Stephens, Sarah Weesner, Katherine Zelenak

CHICOTA: Carley Moss

CHIRENO: Jaleigh Johnson

CLEBURNE: Dolly AuBuchon

COLLEGE STATION: Dylan Dawson

CONYERS, Georgia: Khaled Qasum

CORRIGAN: Grason Long

CURITIBA/PARANÁ, Brazil: Luana Tiemann Halicki Cordeiro

CYPRESS: Mackenzie Stuart

DECATUR: Colby Raasch

DENTON: Evelyn Faller, Gabriella Mantecon

DIANA: Ashtyn Hawk, Mandy Nelson

DUBAI, United Arab Emirates: Ralph Mangondoza

EDGEWOOD: Kristi Dodd, Dalton Dover

ELKHART: Taylor Clark, Casey Pierce

EMORY: Jolee Garner, Jesse Jarrett

ERIE, Colorado: Madysun Vaughan

EULESS: Ariyana Edwards

EUSTACE: Tanner Nolen

EVANSVILLE, Indiana: Austin Holmes

FLINT: Kaitlyn Campbell, Kasey Dean, Jessie Glenn, Hope Griggs, Kendall Harpole, Luke Hunsinger, Kaitlyn Juarez, Amanda Meek, Diana Ramirez, Chloe Rivera, Ashley Smallwood, Spencer Tillery

FORNEY: Meagan AmRhein, Madison Neely

FORT WORTH: Alexandra Breault, Jessica Jensen, Grant Owens

FRANKSTON: Natelie Jones

FREEPORT, The Bahamas: Deanza Johnson

FRISCO: Alaina Gunn

GARLAND: Shirlye Banuelos, Anh Nguyen

GEORGETOWN: Alejandro DeLaTorre

GILMER: Kadi Amaya, Mikala Day, Dalton Heichelheim, Heather Hernandez, Sydnie Thompson, Shambree Wilson

GLADEWATER: Trey Gunn, Kaeli Sartain

GORDONVILLE: Jolee Stuart

GRAND PRAIRIE: Angelique Almgren

GRAND SALINE: Lauren Chandler, Abigail Cortes, Anakaren Gaspar, Kennedy Kvapil, Alexa Lovett, Matthew McCormick, Diana Pedroza, Kayla Waymire

GRAPELAND: Michael Dania

GREENVILLE: Erica Ferguson, Joseph Hettich-Gafford

HALLSVILLE: Kaylea Rex

HAWKINS: Cassidy Atteberry, Jared Betts, James Lynn, Candace Pope, Cortney Pope

HEMPHILL: Jakelin Cisneros

HENDERSON: Jordan Blanks, Alexandria Lewis, Kayla Lewis, Kristin Marling

HERSTAL, Belgium: Alexia Tashbaeva

HIDEAWAY: Benjamin Lively, Andrew Mcniel

HURRICANE, Utah: Madelyn Hatch

INGLESIDE: Brianna King, Cindi Lamas

ITASCA: Chelsea Searcy

JACKSONVILLE: Alejandra Benitez, Houston Boykin, Claire Ferguson, Samuel Hooker, Kaila Lacy, Stephanie Lacy, Joshua McDowell, Jose Mendoza Jr., Alexia Moreira, Sierra Mosley, Carlos Perez, Christopher Sanchez, Hannel Suarez, Julianna Tamayo, Omar Tavera, Ty Terrell, Hagar Villegas, John Wofford, Sarah Wofford

JEFFERSON: Katherine Price

KEMP: Madison Brown

KILGORE: Elian Arreola

LANEVILLE: Ashli Bisnette

LEWISVILLE: Alex Rhodes, Matthew Sites

LINDALE: Armia Abdelshahid, Joshua Anschutz, Aja Curry, Heather Darden, Kody DeWolfe, Jenarae Ditto, Ashley Flores, Diego Giraldo, Jennifer Hinton, Rachel Holmes, Emily Huber, Gregory Julian, Collin Kelbe, Sarah Krol, Ricardo Maldonado, Eva Mejia, Seth Moon, Caleb Moore, Alicia Mullings, Julia Nelms, Francisco Perez, Raya Rand, Megan Romine, Shekinah Shively, Caden Simmons, James Slider, Melissa Thompson, Andrea Willoughby, Abigail Willson

LONDON, United Kingdom: Lamar Bartley

LONGVIEW: Britnee Anderson, Kathryn Conway, Jesus Huerta, Audrey Kelley, Christopher McCawley, Corey Mcilwain, Kristen Moyers, Jacqueline Ramirez, Makenna Ross, Estefania Soto-Huerta, Lillian Speicher, Taylor Toliver

LORENA: Emilie Hoelscher

LOVELADY: Madelyn James

MABANK: Tammy Johnson

MARSHALL: Grace Hatton, Samantha Hays, Savanah Potter

MESQUITE: Vaniecia Thomas

MIAMI GARDENS, Florida: Veonce Powell

MIDLOTHIAN: Genesis Baze, Emily Hackworth, Shelby Noah

MINEOLA: Emily Andrews, Claudia Barriga, Dane Daproza, Dallana Estrada, Ritik Gopal, Cody Hall, Josiah Higgins, Tristan Kirk, Abeni Kratzmeyer, Jasper Marshall, Janet Martinez, Alicia Paredes, Julissa Plancarte, Cameron Rhodes, Sunni Ruffin

MISSION: Jacqueline Howell

NACOGDOCHES: Gerald Adair

NAHA, Japan: Miina Tamashiro

NEVADA: Sydnee Mullins

NEW SUMMERFIELD: Ramie Weaver

NOTTINGHAM, United Kingdom: Viktoria Adam

ORE CITY: Melissa Ugalde

OVERTON: Dezerai Allred-Hunt

PALESTINE: Taylor Bryant, Alexandra Castillo, Melanie Escobar, Enoch Fatade, Lucas Smith

PARIS: James Neal, Brooklyn Tuck

PATTONVILLE: Hannah Brown

PINELAND: Lauren Taylor

PITTSBURG: Alina Ugalde, Luis Ugalde

PLANO: Edward Zeng

PLEASANT PRAIRIE, Wisconsin: Ryan Brown

POYNOR: Jonathon Seal

QUITMAN: Lucy Brannon, Savannah Breding, Aiden Corrior, Katelyn Manuel, Jessica Petty

RICHARDSON: Brianna Cross

RIO DE JANEIRO, Brazil: Isis Cunha

ROCKWALL: Lourden Sommers, Alan Taylor

ROYSE CITY: Madison Heiser

RUSK: Jessica Alcantara, Jordan Booth, Ezequiel Briseno, Jordan Crysup, Seth Day, Austin Gates, Haley Hancock, Lance Knott, Sophie Philibert, Ahmad Sessions

SAN AUGUSTINE: Colton Hollis

SAVANNAH: Olivia Wright

SCROGGINS: Alyssa Richey

SEOUL, South Korea: Soo A Yun

SHELBYVILLE: Cayden Sparks

SHERMAN: Christina McCormick

SHREVEPORT, Louisiana: Paris Miller

SIMMS: Jaycee Simmons

SIOUX FALLS, South Dakota: Martha Zere

STAMFORD: Mallory Copeland

SULPHUR SPRINGS: McKenna Gammill, Brianna Hernandez, Maria Pulgarin

SUMNER: Cydney Holbrook

TAKATSU-KU, Japan: Junichi Koizumi

TAMUNING, Guam: Lars Peterson

TATUM: Natalya Navarro

TBILISI, Georgia: Mykhailo Kvantaliani

TENAHA: Giselle Rico

TENNESSEE COLONY: Christian Drury

TERRELL: Courtney Roseberry

TEXARKANA: Hope Estes

THESSALONIKI, Greece: Maria Sarri

TOOL: Shawn Freeman, Elizabeth Hammack

TROUP: Lauren Bateman, Liana Cabe, Adan Castillo, Sarah Marsh, Tristen Miles, Stephanie Taulli, Chad Thibodeaux, Kacie Young

TUMUT, Australia: Kristen Prior

TYLER: Kassidy Adams, Javier Aguilar, Sonia Aikhionbare, Malek Alhawi, Betty Allen, Daysy Amante, Eunice Ambriz, Brianna Arteaga, Damaris Avila, Milca Avila, Jakyron Bailey, Jerick Bignell, Alicia Bishop, Joshua Bookhamer, Elizabeth Boynton, Destiny Bradshaw, Angelica Bravo Rivera, Joseph Brewer, Brian Brookhart, Chauntel Brooks, Perry Burchfield, Trace Burns, Melissa Burt, Kaitlyn Cabaniss, Caroline Cannon, Makena Caveness, Ruben Cerna, Worth Clark, Bertin Cornelio, Austin Craig, Madelynn Crow, Samuel Crow, Yigermal Dalge, Salma Deluna, Matthew Diaz, Jesus Dimas Espinoza, Pamela Ditto, Kerry Dotson, Rachel Dover, Constance Droblyn, Felica Ellison, Chelsea Elston, Karley Finninger, Tristan Frazier, Ja’kayla Freeman, Collin Fuller, Abbigail Fyffe, Montserrat Gamez, Jesel Gaona, Julissa Garay, Kaithlyn Garcia, Nadia Garcia, Julian Gaston, Adrianna Gauna, Steven Guevara, Karlson Hall, Olivia Hammel, Nathan Hancock, Munna Hasan, Brooke Heisey, Jennifer Hernandez, Alejandra Herverth, Sau-Sha Hill, Jackson Hiltpold, Jeffrey Holtzclaw, Baylee Hopper, Hannah Hubner, Mekenzie Ingalls, Ebrima Jobe, Margie Jones, Sydney Kaai, Sean Kimble, Katelynn Kocher, Cecilia Kohl, Aubrey Kuester, Adrian LaCasse, Benigno Roman Laggui, Matthew Lambert, Mason LeJeune, Juliana Leach, Micah Leary, David Lee, Cristal Lemus, Silvia Leon, Eduardo Lesser, Donald Long, Miranda Lopez, Juan Lopez-Santoyo, Hannah Lowery, Shemina Maddox, Christian Martinez, Maria Isabel Martinez, Mark McAdams, Sarah McClellan, Marilyn Melgar, Christine Mendoza, Olivia Mercado, Abigail Miranda, Stephen Moore, Rachael Morgan, Haley Morris, Brianna Murphy, Bryce Nail, Christine Nguyen, Ngoc Nguyen, Titianna O’Neal, Roxana Oblitas, Chima Okegbe, Aimee Olivares, Jasmine Orchard, Cole Ortiz, Preet Patel, Sakshi Patel, Alexandra Patino, Mark Patton, Curt Pearson, Christy Perez, Ryan Peters, Amy Phillips, Katherine Pizzolatto, Jonathan Price, Kyle Proctor, Alexis Puentes, Brittany Pugh, Jairus Quillosa, John Quillosa, Brittany Ragsdale, Angelan Reagan, Michael Reed, Lluvia Reyes, Tristan Rhodes, Bailey Richardson, Sorayda Rivera, Isaac Rodriguez, Ruth Rodriguez, Taylor Ross, Gavin Roycroft, Levi Rudie, Gary Sampson, Audrey Saucerman, Elizabeth Schell, Jennis Seyaker, Abbey Sharp, Mary Simmons, Yusuf Sivri, Tyler Smigiel, Andrew Staples, Molly Swisher, Krystal Tincher, Stephanie Tonjes, Kaelyn Toone, Vy Tran, Bernice Trieu, Madilynn Trimble, Jocelyn Truax, Elizabeth Turner, Sarah Turner, Benjamin Van Winkle, Dillon Vaughn, Caitlyn Walker, Jenna Weaver, Garrett Welguisz, Tamara Wetmore, Aviana Wheaten, John White, Elexis Wiebe, Statton Wiggins, Megan Williams, Travis Williams Jr., Thomas Williamson, Zoe Wilson, Zachary Winans, Jakelin Yanez, Zachary Zamzow, Cynthia Zavala, Jesse Zavala, Maria Zavala, Joana Zavala Banda, Noe Zepeda

UTSUNOMIYA-SHI, Japan: Chihiro Tashiro

VAN: Liam Baumgardner, Haydn Carr, Brooklynn Devisscher, Grace Fitzgerald, Cheryl Letsch, Melissa Lopez, John Morgan, Misty Palmer, Liliana Rojo, Melissa Sanchez

VENRAY, The Netherlands: Demi Stappershoef

WASKOM: Wendy Magdaleno Ortega

WAUKEGAN, Illinois: Heaven Bishop

WEATHERFORD: Katlyn Mcmichael

WENZHOU, China: Zice Lin

WHITEHOUSE: Jack Agnew, Ashley Bass, Daisy Escatel, Kaila Fraim, Zachary Graham, Charlotte Jones, Jared Lundmark, Gerard Madore, Samantha Means, Michael Morton, Parker Shirley, Michael Splinter, McKenna Warren

WILLS POINT: Karen Hilgenfeld, Garrett Matlock, Kara Nipp

WINNSBORO: Jaycee Harris, Alessandro Trigoso

WYLIE: Amirah Kern

YANDINA, Australia: Lydeke King

Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ALBA: Carrie Allen, Thomas Hammond, Kelly Ortega

ALEXANDRIA, Louisiana: Jared Byrd

ALLEN: Ashlynn Starry

ALVARADO: Garrett Lile, Alana Steudeman

ALVIN: Joselyn Saenz

AMARILLO: Piper Warren

ANNA: Romel Readus

ARLINGTON: Reagan Brown, Deterian Johnson, Jaela Wells

ARP: Stephen Allen, Landry Fowler, Sally Henry, Robin Johnson, Jason Motschman, Frances Orozco, Jordan Wright

ATASCOSA: Angel Carrillo

ATHENS: Kelsey Bettencourt, Joe Martinez, Stephanie Meyer, Jacob Parker

ATLANTA: Carissa Buckland

BACLIFF: Ashley Williams

BAKAU NEW TOWN, The Gambia: Aji Jorjoh Cham

BALCH SPRINGS: Thaddaeus Mitchell

BEDFORD: Olivia Billips, Adrian Gonzales

BEN WHEELER: Wyatt Batie, Matthew Boudreaux, Sierra Boudreaux, Aaron Hensley, Courtney Huff, Britney Lemus, Ashley Mosley, Josie Petree, Macie Reynolds, Marcos Rivera, Abigail Rockovich

BENBROOK: Parker Clifton

BIG SANDY: Ashton Beason, Josette Peterson, Elizabeth Worden

BRENHAM: Brianna Mays, Rylie Patrick

BRONDBY/COPENHAGEN, Denmark: Mads Eslund

BROWNSBORO: Taylor Ogdie, Crystal Passons, Aurora Rojas, Alexis Rumbo, Alisha Skroh

BRYAN: Destiny Elledge, Lee Winkler

BUFFALO: Lupita Martinez Avila

BULLARD: Jayden Adair, Jaycee Baird, Kaitlyn Chang, Chase Chewning, Thomas Claussen, Kaitlynn Crowston, Emily Dean, Travis Evans, Trevor Goodwin, Alex Hernandez, Landon Langston, Shelby Langston, Sarah Lewinski, Aaliyah Love, Rhiannon Martin, April Parks, Sarah Paul, April Roach, Jaden Scott, Abigail Smith, Lara Tarrant, Taner Tribbey, John Turner, Donna Welch, Allyson Wilcox, Harrison Willingham, Linden Willingham, Katy Windham

CADDO MILLS: Regan Woodall

CALDWELL: Kade Sanchez

CANBERRA, Australia: Thomas Symonds

CANTON: Angela Addicks, Brady Bartlett, Breana Carrico, Yessenia Dragustinovis, Alyssa Falkner, Julianna Grapevine, Callie Hyde, Rylee Risner, Matthew Sanders, Garrett Wycough

CARROLLTON: McCrae Wiest

CARTHAGE: Brandon Mcneely, Baylor Reed

CASTLE ROCK, Colorado: Alandria Kim

CENTER: Christopher Byndom, April Henry, Jennifer Huichapa

CHANDLER: Zoie Allison, Lindsey Black, Ryan Brown, Jalisa English, Ashlyn Jordan, Thomas Lowe, David Posey, Laquita Ross, Ashley Shafer, William Wells

CHARLOTTE, North Carolina: Michael Persin

CHICAGO, Illinois: Tia Morgan

CLEVELAND: Blakely Niles

COLDSPRING: Bethany McClendon

COLLEGE STATION: Zachary Williams

COMALCALCO, Mexico: Jesus Pardo

COMBINE: Collin Smith

COMMERCE: Kobe Lloyd

COTTAGE GROVE, Minnesota: Savannah Thompson

CRANDALL: James Gentry, Aliza Norris

CUNEY: Angel Silva

CURITIBA, Brazil: Daniel Dagostim Munhoz

CYPRESS: Trevon Joseph

DALLAS: Dietrich Boonzaaijer, Faith Grant, Claudette Niyomufasha, Denise Pierre

DENISON: Charlsee Carter

DENVER, Colorado: Diana Garcia

DIANA: Sarah Horan, Jacey Loeza, A. Lillian Williams, Morgan Woods

DIBOLL: Karina Hernandez

DUNCANVILLE: Eliana Zambrano

EDGEWOOD: Jonathan Bennett, Kaylee Golightly, Sierra Govan, Kyle Keltner, Mason Lewis, Edgar Medina, Brandi Reynolds

ELKHART: Kathryn Esparza, Erin McEnturff

EULESS: Ariel Dagnino

EUSTACE: Gabrielle Allen, Camye Chesney

FAIRFIELD: Preston Long

FARGO, North Dakota: Janie Triller

FLINT: Andre Andrews, Sophie Breen, Ashlyn Brown, Aaron Bunch, John Campbell, Harry El-Hallaoui, Cameron Finch, Krysti Fowler, Hailey Gladhill, Triston Gladhill, Austin Goode, Kelsey Gray, Salli Hollowell, Kayla Honea, Jessica Isaacs, Xavier Johnson, Rebekah McComb, Sara McKeethan, Bryan Molina, Christian Quarles, Madison Radla, Rachel Roark, Michelle Rocha, Sarah Rocha, Jensen Shrode, LoriAnne Tiemann, Catherine Travis, Yarixa Villela, John Wallace, Miranda Watson, Mayra Westbrook, Isabella Willoughby, Olivia Winegeart, Jenna Woodard

FLOWER MOUND: Lauren Speights

FORNEY: Travis Bauman, Jasmin Garcia

FORT WORTH: Anthony Hernandez, Alexandria Jackson, Traci Jenkins, Jarvis LeSueur

FRANKSTON: Christian Culland, Caitlyn Medlin, Richard Nolen, Kayla Pizano

FREELAND, Washington: Anthony Eveland

FRISCO: Donovan Corley, Dalton Davis, Matei Margarit Neculce, Nicholas Sestito

FRUITVALE: Hailey Darby, Christopher Weisinger

GARLAND: Kimberly Avila Benitez, Robert Hines

GATESVILLE: Trevor Barton

GEORGE, South Africa: Cade Basson

GILMER: Taylor Allen, Rainy Dollison, Aleta Huffhines, Makenzie Kitchell, Casey Little, Noah Mayhan, Elizabeth Mullins, Joshua Plunkett, Andrew Powers, Marlee Seahorn, Geoffrey Trauger

GLADEWATER: Cheyenne Allison, Bridgette Greenlee, Kaylee Love, Bradley Mathews, Meagan Whisenhunt

GOLDEN: Darby Garrett

GRAND PRAIRIE: Selena Olvera

GRAND SALINE: Angela Aguilar, Maeghan Block, Jordan Butts, Mason Dodd, Addison Fisher, Luke Fraim, Katelin Free, Karen Hernandez, JeriAnn Kimbrell, Gabrielle Lewis, Molly Martin, Emily Moreno, Katherine Sage, Leanna Wilson

GRAPELAND: Cara Castillo, Hannah Chipman, Makayla Wimberg

GREENVALE, Australia: Ayana Aoyagi

GREENVILLE: Jacob Ramirez, Christa Simmons

GUN BARREL CITY: Brian Brown

HALLSVILLE: Darian Burroughs, Paxton McGarvey, Alexus Prosise, Lyla Rodriguez, Tiffany Wooten

HARKER HEIGHTS: Miyah Currie

HAWKINS: Jacob Alexander, Sara Serrano, Nathaniel Strub

HEARNE: Samuel Liner

HEATH: Ashley Jeffrey

HEMPSTEAD: Trevon Carter

HENDERSON: Noelia Davis, Andi Haynes, Cameron Hill, Matthew Hopkins, Colton Kocher, Alyssa Paradise, Joshua Phipps, Misti Swindell, Holli Williams

HIDEAWAY: Savannah Mantz, Jace Phillips, Grace Yancy

HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Timothy Johnson, Aiden Ventura

HOUSTON: Blessing Adesipe, Jestin Porter

HUFFMAN: Kylie Willis

HUGHES SPRINGS: Malayah Everett, Adam Waller

IRVING: Mia Galvan, Jaileen Reyes

JACKSONVILLE: Eduardo Aguilar, Jennifer Aguilar, Alexander Barco, Yanelly Barrera, Michael Cruz, Eli Dowling, Sarah Fisher, Logan Freeman, Amarelis Gonzalez, Araceli Gonzalez, Edgar Gonzalez, Isaac Gonzalez, Jenny Guerrero, Anthony Hernandez, Gloria Hernandez, Stephany Hernandez, Destiny Josey, Matilyn Liles, James Locke, Dayana Martinez, Morgan Miles, Joseph Monthie, Emily Moreira, McKenzie Nabi, Citlali Ortega, Fatima Perez, Noemi Perez, Krystal Quinn, Isaac Ramirez, Cristopher Reyes, Luis Rivas, Theresa Robinson, Mark Rodriguez, Kathryn Satterwhite, Kristie Savage, Jacob Sexton, Dakota Stewart, Autumn Terrell, Teresa Trantham, Joe Traylor, Cecily Trujillo, Klayton Turlington, Sophea Ven, Nicolas Worsham, Jeremy Singleton

JASPER: Elizabeth Escalante

JOSHUA: Megan Chambliss

KATY: Aliana Marroquin, Skylar Parker, Alanah Woodard

KAUFMAN: Jake Howell

KEMP: Jalyn Yakesch

KENNEDALE: Jordyn Harrison

KILGORE: Victoria Florence, Kelly Hunter, Carlie Massey, Jennifer Meadows, Kiara Shaw, Niesha Veasley

LAMPASAS: Emmalie Thompson

LANCASTER: Carmen Collins

LARUE: Jordan Redic

LEAGUE CITY: Thelma Medrano

LEWISVILLE: Kidest Tufa

LINDALE: David Ambler, Kathryn Anderson, Cloie Azbell, Autumn Browne, Brandon Burckel, David Bussell, Austin Calvert, Karissa Chavez, Kailey Cloud, Angel Cortez, Nathaniel Cox, Katherine Crofoot, Cody Danaher, Kayla Daughtry, Alexandria Dixon, Channa Dixon, Sadie Dutton, Kayla Frye, Dante Glover, Alyssa Gonzales, Leah Hobbs, Jennifer Holloway, Hannah Holt, April Hullett, Tawnya Jones, Madeline Kimble, Christopher Manning, Kara McPherson, Elijah Medrano, Alison Miller, Maitlyn Morman, Hayden Nicholson, Savanna Nunn, Kayla Poindexter, Sylvia Ramirez, Kaylee Rodriquez, Brittany Rote, Devan Sanchez, Hannah Sepulveda, Ryan Shank, Daniel Smith, Mary Starkey, Copeland Taylor, Jasmine Taylor, Britney Thurman, Henry Waggoner, Halie Willeford, Alyssa Williams, Timothy Winn, Lacy Wolfe, Mark Wright, Celeste Young

LINDEN: Kevin Burns

LITTLE ELM: Jonathan Montoya

LONE OAK: Hunter Barth

LONGVIEW: Caleb Archer, Delaney Clites, Luisa Cuevas, Kelsi Curtis, Alexia Escobar, Victoria Flanagan, Stephanie Fowler, Carly Garcia, Tevin Haggerty, Taylor Haubruge, Keaton Hicks, Alexis Hill, Christopher Ingram, Amy Jimenez, Taylor Jirik, Richard Knox, Hailey Krchnak, Sadie Lambert, Lauren Lawson, Kendrick Lewis, J’La Maloy, David Mangrum, Matthew Mason, Laqueisha Miles, Danny Mitchell Jr., Madeleine Moore, Hailey Nunley, Jayden Richardson, Codie Riley, Ashley Robles, Christian Sampson, Jerry Scarborough, Sangeeta Shrestha, Sydney Simmons, Meagan Smith, Sawyer Smith, Grace Soules, J’Dee Stovall, Kensington Thomas, Kenya Torres, Fredricka Turpeau, Alexandra Watson, Samantha Willson, Ashley Wingo, Timothy Wright

LOUISVILLE, Kentucky: Spencer Johnson

MABANK: Colton Lobban, Trinity McCarley

MADRID, Spain: Rocio Fernandez

MALAKOFF: Victor Sanchez

MANSFIELD: Jason Gonzales, Dax Wilson

MARSHALL: Yvonne Diosdado, Jacquelin Gaucin, Deshona Jernigan, Ashley Sims, Abby Thomas, Pablo Zuniga

MAYDELLE: Alexis Marburg

MCKINNEY: Christina Floyd, Jack Gee, Ti’Jonae Turrentine

MESQUITE: Lucinda Cooke, Morgan Wallace, Earl Yarde

METAIRIE, Louisiana: Robert Pizzolato

MIDLOTHIAN: Parker Cupp, Caleb Duke, Zariah Hollmon, Haley Neeley

MINEOLA: Payton Attaway, Devon Bloodworth, Bayleigh Brannan, Toni Brannan, Dakota Cole, Annalee Cook, Amber Davis, Heidi Driskill, Katie Dunn, Esmeralda Estrada, Kathryn Hudman, Robert Irving II, Alexis Johnson, Kristina McCaleb, Jacqueline Molina, Mary Mone, Danielle Oliver, Mary Read, Monika Seay, Hailey Smith, Rachel Waters

MONTGOMERY: Cydney Cassidy

MOUNT PLEASANT: Carlos Cabrera Jr., Placida Coronado, Willow Duncan, David Garcia, Savannah Mack, Adriana Rodriguez, Anahi Rodriguez

MOUNT VERNON: Jennifer Isbell, Lauren Richards

MUNICH, Germany: Dominik Kurija

MURCHISON: Roberto Olvera Rojo, Abigale Rumbo

NACOGDOCHES: Annsheneke Caraway

NAIROBI, Kenya: Rose Mutinda

NAPLES: Nicholas Garrett, Brelee Lawings

NEW BOSTON: Savannah Evans, Kylah Holt

NEW CANEY: Bailee Weaver

NEW LONDON: Lorena Mata

NEW SUMMERFIELD: Miranda Bolton, Stephanie Bravo, Perla Suarez

NEWTON: Jessie Causey

NISHINOMIYA, Japan: Ryo Minakata

NORTH RICHLAND HILLS: Samuel Hicks

 Mackenzie Kunstmann, Brent Mayhan

OKAYAMA-KU, Japan: Hitomi Yamaue

OKAZAKI-SHI, Japan: Megumi Saeki

ORE CITY: Michael Abrego, Dylan Throckmorton, Joseph Walker

OSAKA, Japan: Momoko Yoshimura

OVERTON: Brenda Alcantar, Amanda Landeche, William Reavis

OVIEDO, Spain: Candela Velazquez

PALESTINE: Nicole Flores, Robyn Fort, Faustino Lara, Maria Morales, Jesus Rodriguez, Kealie Soileau, Andrea Stringfield

PARIS: Marli Dority, Grace Woodby

PFLUGERVILLE: Savanna Goswick, Jalen Phoenix

PICKTON: Branden Cotton, Keeley Glidewell

PITTSBURG: Peyton Burns, Shabrena Craig, Caroline Lee

PLANO: Umar Aruna, Kahlil Overton

POINT: Hubert Robinson

POWDERLY: Harrison Perry

PROSPER: Jostein Clarke

QUITMAN: Mikayla Hubbard, Kaitlin Kelley, Amanda McDonald, Lisa Milner, William Prazak, Maria Rowland

REDWATER: Alexis Giffin

REKLAW: Avery Kinney, Jyah Loftin, Crystal Martinez

RENO: Kobe Savage

RICHARDSON: Harrison Nowell

RIDGEWOOD, New Jersey: Samuel Cardoza

ROCKWALL: Jacob Addy, Cooper Richardson

ROSSER: Garrett Orman

ROYSE CITY: Emily Fulwood, Clayton Harp

RUSK: Emily Arnwine, Lauren Boudreaux, Kayla Brown, Karen Colby, Mariela Cruz, Brittney Davis, Stormy Duran, Shyann Fairchild, Mary Fletcher, Shauna Goff, Dillion Goodman, Zachary Guess, Ana Hernandez, Ariel McClure, Valeria Olguin, Castacia Polk, Naomi Reifel, Stormy Shuptrine, Marketta Simmons, Kimberly Stewart, Brooklyn Thomas, Kristen Villegas, Rachel Walley

SALTILLO: Nicole Richey

SAN ANTONIO: Julio Garcia, Kasy Smith

SAN AUGUSTINE: Christian Tapia

SANTPOORT-ZUID, The Netherlands: Isabel Kopp

SAVANNAH: Jordyn Kerr

SCROGGINS: Caitlin Gillean

SEADRIFT: Chloe White

SEMINOLE: Aaron Edwards

SHERMAN: Jazmyne Aguilar

SIMMS: Lauren Muckleroy

SPRING: Paulina Huerta Lira

STRATTON, Colorado: Tori Lueck

SULPHUR SPRINGS: Jacquelyn Bocanegra, Yesenia Macias, Melissa Tawil, Ricardo Torres, Kevin Yanez

SUMNER: Toby Thompson

TATUM: Tasha Cowan, Pinkie Matthews, Natalia Owens, Lexus Phelps

TERRELL: Christian Jones, Chriss Landaverde, Jamie Parrish

TEXARKANA: Morgan Missildine

THE COLONY: Regan Doss

THE WOODLANDS: Daylon Farmer

TROUP: Jordan Clague, Rowdy Howell, Josie Martin, Joshua Pawlik, Shea Schmidt

TULIA: Esperanza Chavez Villa

TYLER: Adam Aburayan, Lauren Adams, Melania Adams, Walker Adams, Cheyenne Adkins, Krystalin Aguilera, Dennise Alas, Jessica Alexander, Kristy Alexander, Maci Alexander, Kristyn Alfaro, Ayaz Ali, Jordan Allen, Alex Alonso, Sugey Alvarado, Yesenia Alvarado, Alejandro Alvarez, Angel Amaro, Aisha Andrew, Spencer Androli, Noelle Arce, Emelia Archuleta, Abigale Arteaga, Faith Ashley, Subhan Asif, Julius Asuncion, Bryan Avellaneda, Javier Avila Santiago, Breanna Barr-Shearin, Bracy Bazil, Robert Beard, Anna Billings, Ma’Niyia Billington, Y’vecia Birks, Melissa Blight, Clarissa Botello, Larissa Botello, Noah Bowen, Kelly Boyken, Jackson Branum, Samantha Bray, Kayli Brenner, Courtney Bridges, Kendra Britton, Brooks Broughton, Valeria Bueno Rodriguez, Tristan Bunch, Jeffery Bunger, Malorie Butler, Kyle Buzbee, Morgan Cagle, Jacob Cahill, Angelo Calderon, Amanda Campbell, Jennifer Carreno, Nayeli Carrillo, Jacqueline Castillo, Rasheed Carl Cemanes, Xithlaly Cerda, Jaquelin Cerda-Lopez, Asma Chaouche, Alexa Chavez, Anthony Chavez, Jose Chavez, Olivia Chennault, Asia Clarke, Jennifer Cobb, Marilyn Cobbinah, Brittany Collins, Cody Collinsworth, Sheily Cordova, Irene Cornelio Gutierrez, Ailyn Cortes, Shamar Cravens, Lazhadria Crockett, Jayline Crump, Leinaly Cruz, Christopher Crymes, Joshua Daniel, Anna Davis, Caitlyn Daye, Britney Dickson, Chiayan Dossman, Casey Duck, Celeste Duran, Julia Eddings, Raveen Ellis, Juventino Enriquez, Charity Ervin, Annalisa Espinoza, Jose Espiricueta, Ashley Estrada, Emma Feagin, Joanna Field, Camryn Fiorentino, Georgia Fleck, Carlos Flores, Cecilia Flores, Luis Flores, Jissel Frayre, Kyndel Fuller, Stephanie Gandarilla, Delia Garcia, Jesus Garcia, Tanairi Garcia, Hannah Gaut, Jonathan George, Sarah Gillespie, Justin Gilley, Catherine Gisore, Isaiah Glanton, Mallory Glass, Kayla Godwin, Emily Goldwater, Destinie Gray, Patricia Gray, Mackenzi Green, Meagan Griggs, Brenda Guerrero, Zachary Guy, Tyler Hageman, Renetta Haggerty, D’Kyryn Hall, Seth Hamilton, Kathleen Hammers, Lauren Hannah, Jacy Harden, Leslie Hargis, Justin Harris, Nadia Hartnauer, Christian Hartsfield, Timothy Harvey, Bret Hatley, Amayah Hawkins, Lanikka Hawthorne, Micheaya Hayes, Lorna Henderson, Haley Henson, Lauren Herman, Angel Hernandez, Cindy Hernandez, Maria Hernandez, Walker Hester, Electra Hicks, Karley Hinley, David Holcomb, Anthony Holmes, Katie Holter, Abigail Hood, Kambree Hyland, Macey Hyland, Dalton Inks, Clayton Jacobs, Adriana Jenkins, Chad Johnsen, Brennen Johnson, Shyla Jolly, Melissa Jones, Tyrell Jones, Jeri Kahler, Madison Kautzman, Harli Kelley, Kimberly Keys, Christina Kinkel, Ruth Landry, MarSean Lane, Russ Langas, Julissa Lara, Rebecca Ledlow, Josie Lee, Max Lewis, Jasmine Lopez, Cheyenne Lortz, Lawrence Lyons, Evelyn Macedo, Aayesha Madyara, Sarah Malim, Drake Malmstrom, Camryn Malone, Vanessa Manzano, Abimael Marino, Quinlan Martin, Ericka Martinez, Flora Martinez, Kara Martinez, Melanie Martinez, Ethan Masters, Madison Matlock, Barbara Maya, Shaunessy Mayfield, Levi McCasland, Sh’Kayla McGee, Megan McKeand, Katherine McBee, Amber McDowell, Elijah McKenzie, Aremy Medina, Joanne Medina, Jasmaine Miller, Gabriela Mojarro Gonzalez, Litzi Mojica, Charlotte Montgomery, Teakiyah Moore, Michel Morales, Braden Morell, Caitlyn Morris, Sarah Moses, Jermiia Mosley, Jernai Mosley, Sophie Mourad, Kassidy Mumphrey, Miguel Munoz, Jonathan Murphy, Ashley Nava, Amy Nieto, Samantha O’Bier, Anayeli Ocampo, Avoree Oliver, Justin Ortiz, Kai Overstreet, Darby Owen, Rebecca Owens, Mikayla Oyola, Heaven Park, Charles Parker, Leslie Parks, Austin Patterson, Cameron Payne, Ronald Paz, Angela Pepper, Ana Perez, Perla Perez, Victoria Perez, Alicia Perkins, Jaime Pesina, Marely Pimentel, Kirstan Pinke, Zachary Prater, Jackelin Preciado, Harrison Price, Jayden Price, Keeley Pursifull, Christopher Rahn, Aubyn Ramirez, Giovanni Ramirez, Jose Ramirez, Ruben Renteria, Azucena Reyes, David Rich, Jason Rivera, Joaquin Rivera, Taylor Roberson, Hannah Roberts, Meghan Roberts, West Robertson, Robert Rohrbach, Delicia Roland, Jose Romero, Nicole Root, Shakendrick Ross, Caleb Roycroft, Cassaundra Rumfield, Lauren Saddler, Sarai Salgado, Alexander Salinas, Leslie Sanchez, Mariana Sanchez, Laura Sandoval, Yaritsa Sandoval, Jasmin Santibanez, Hannah Scirto, Andrea Scott, Clarence Shackelford, Sydney Sharper, Hailey Sheffield, Hampton Short, Lenora Sierra, Citlaly Silva, Ruben Silva, Sarah Sims, Glenn Smith, Samantha Soledad, John Sonko, Rogelio Sosa, Shelby Spradlin, Tyler Stevens, William Stevens, Taylor Stobnicki, Signe Tarmey, Elayna Taylor, Blake Thedford, Billy Thompkins, Jadasia Turner, Jonathan Turner, LaKendra Vann, Andrea Vasquez, Elizabeth Vause, Briseida Velazquez, Maria Velazquez, Litzy Villasenor, Leslie Villegas, Phan Vu, Heather Walker, Cynthia Watkins, Emily Wear, Dajae Webb, Morgan Webb, Rebecca Wheeler, Jardon Wideman, Abigail Williams, Adam Williams, Kelsey Williamson, Sydney Williamson, Sheila Wilson, Karrington Wise, Ashlyn Woodall, Christopher Worley, Cortney Wyatt, Anastasia Young

VAN: Xavique Cyrus, Myia Davis, Brian Florey, Christina Fowler, Katelyn Fry, Elizabeth Henson, Amanda Meyers, Emily Presswood, Ryan Rainey, Madison Sain, Merida Schillo, Harli Stephenson, Faith Thompson, Makayla Thompson, Meredith Thompson, Amy Viramontes, Catelynn Voorheese

VILA-REAL, Spain: Marc Tirado

WACO: Caleb Russell

WARREN: Regan Foxworth

WASKOM: Scharda Mims

WATERFORD, Ireland: Faderera Ogayemi

WESLACO: Gabriela Daniels

WEST MONROE, Louisiana: Angel Brancato

WHITE OAK: Jessica Davis, Riley Edmondson, Randall Gary, Alexis Herrera, Mary McGrew

WHITEFACE: Daniel Rivas

WHITEHOUSE: Kourtni Adair, Alyssa Adamic, Meghan Adams, Mary Kaye Bartlett, Jordan Bogenschutz, Ashley Burney, Isaac Carney, Drew Davis, James DuPree, Coby Dunn, Grace Gaertner, Brenden Graham, Charles Hale, Joseph Hamm, Nikki Hassell, Mohammad Hayat, Adam Huff, Grace McCracken, Ashley McClung, Shelby Morgan, David Nichols II, Sierra Parnell, Isabelle Powell, Alli Rose, Brianna Russell, Khristiana Sandoval, Christopher Smith, Haley Walker, Ryan West, Bryce Wilson

WILLS POINT: Dasia Dillard, Kirsten Hatten, Elissa Morris, Sahilkumar Patel, Jacob Perez

WINNSBORO: Brantley Allen, Julian Anaya, Braylee Burch, Amy Hill, Micah Monday, Rebecca Raheb, Soloman Wagner

WINONA: Sarah Adams, Kameron Bryant, Sarah Fenton, Britany Lowdermilk, Terra Moore, Anna Stone

WOLFE CITY: Montana Bell

WOODVILLE: Malaysia Williams

YANTIS: Ashten Burnett, Harley Sanchez

Comments
(0)
Comments-icon Post a Comment
No Comments Yet