TJC announces May 2020 graduates
May 18, 2020 | 4471 views | 0 0 comments | 10 10 recommendations | email to a friend | print

Tyler Junior College has announced 1,114 candidates for graduation and more than 1,200 degrees and certificates awarded for Spring 2020.

May commencement has been tentatively postponed until August, and details will be announced as they become available.

Candidates for graduation, listed alphabetically by hometown, are:

ABILENE: Deori Newman, Cheyenne Sherwood, Tori Staggs

ALBA: Kamie Bishop, Collin Kelbe, Joshua Lyles, Lila Martin, Angela Storey

APPLE SPRINGS: Alexys Spencer

ARLINGTON: Chaundra Hale, Demetria Martin, Alisa Sanchez, Passion Tillmon

ARP: Trey Amirault, Hannah Bunn, Yardan Gama, Patrick Millegan, Jason Motschman, Kara Pinkerton, Marie Smith, Billy Underwood, Lainey Yancy

ATHENS: Megan Ellis, Jackie Kramer, Kimberly Ruffridge, Jesse Smith, Megan Stanford

AURORA, Colorado: Dakota Stotyn

AUSTIN: Hailey Borek

AVINGER: Joshua Bapties, Rebecca Taylor

BARTON, Vermont: Matthew Macwhirter

BASTROP: Shelby Goldstein

BEAUMONT: Braeden Ballard, Makayla Daigle

BEDFORD: Brent Mayhan

BEN WHEELER: Jonathan Buenting, Starlite Edwards, Morgan Gray, Trever Hamby, Kelsey Heddin, Rebecca Hensley, Robyn Smith

BENTON, Louisiana: Anthony Player

BENTONVILLE, Arkansas: Jazmine Dodd

BIG SANDY: Alysia Eason, James Howell, Jazzline Montgomery

BROKEN ARROW, Oklahoma: Jeremy Vaughn

BRONSON: Hannah Leone

BROOKELAND: Shalea Heigley

BROWNSBORO: Jerry Borja, Jay Dunklin, Emily McGhee, Eulogio Valdez

BRYAN: Makynlee Smith

BULLARD: Yolanda Bartlett Wray, Reagan Brasher, Destinee Dixon, Robert Dodson, Troy Dornak, Caden Duvak, Tristin Honeycutt, Robert Hunt Jr., Alex Johnson, Davis Mears, Tawni Newburn, Allyson Rhodes, William Richardson, Hestela Rios, Amber Roberts, Casey Simpson, Judith Skinner, Emily Thiel

CADDO MILLS: Allison Baker

CANTON: Layne Bagheri, Emily Everitt, Kathryne German, Ava Hudson, Caitlin Mcadoo, Dalton Pickle, Stephanie Quezada, Mandy Roberts, Jennifer Zaragoza

CANYON: Sophia Hernandez

CANYON LAKE: Mason Andrews

CAPE TOWN, South Africa: Thaabit Baartman, Odette Booysen

CARROLLTON: Cody Brenner

CARTHAGE: Robby Cox, Steven Lucas, Mariah Meenach, Madison Smith

CENTER: Lauren Moody, Karen Mora

CHANDLER: Jennifer Burch, Rachel Hargett, Lisa Lawrence, Miranda Lydy, Sarah Modisette, Bradi Polly, Robert Pope, Catherine Quezada-Ramm, Jace Thomas, Shelby Tompkins, Brittany Weaver

CHANNELVIEW: Kendal Cross

CHATAN OKINAWA, Japan: Wakana Tokuyama

CLARKSVILLE: Willie Edwards

CLINTON TOWNSHIP, Michigan: Ashley Lee

COCENTAINA - ALICANT, Spain: Carlos Matarredona

COFFEE CITY: Joshua Weekley

COLLEGE STATION: Marjorie Campbell, MarQuise Conchola, Madison Schultz

COMMERCE: Lane Reed

COMO: Colton Clark

CONROE: Raelynn Hardgrave

COPPERAS COVE: Joseph Heileson

CORRIGAN: Tamisha Reagie

CROCKETT: Xochitl Marcelo-Ramirez

CROSBY: Rashad Singleton

CUNEY: Elise Williams

DALLAS: Tionna Lewis, Iminza Melvin, Mackenzie Price, Madison Rhodes, Mallory Scott, Gabriel Wallace

DeSOTO: Morgan Anderson, Diamond Atchison

DIANA: Christopher Gallagher, Evelyn Jackson

DOUGLASS: Lisa Daily

DUNCANVILLE: Kayla Norman

EDGEWOOD: April Hawk

ELKHART: Marion Martinez

EMORY: Jordan Briggs, Crystal Garcia, Daniel Nevils, Lucas Peeples, Kadee Renshaw

ENNIS: Mariah Carter

ETRECHY, France: Lucie Devier

FLINT: Mary Babe, Eric Bachelor, William Berryhill, Zion Branham, Gabriel Breen, Aidan Coleman, Jara Galvan, Libby Gentry, Sheila Gonzalez, Matthew Haugh, Jalen Hollie, Mazie Jones, Cooper Kinnett, Katiann Kinnett, Lakyndra Larkin, Amber May, Sarah Rush, Conner Sciarrini, Elise Stokes, Isaac Taylor, Joey Thigpen, Victoria Thomas, Cur’Dadria Warren

FLOWER MOUND: Stephen Baker Jr.

FORNEY: D’Kameron Edmonson, Jasmin Garcia, Shelby Marble, Kara Phillips, Sophia Turner

FORT WORTH: Kharisma Brown, Emily Calafat, Vancia Moore, Ariana Thomas

FRANKSTON: Brianna Bergman, Rebeca Hernandez, Lisa Hokit, Sidney Krajca, Amy Presley, Jonas Westbrook

FRESNO: Kevin Bradley

FRUITVALE: Natasha Arnett, Gavin Foster, Brittanie Martin

GALLATIN: Annette Young

GARDENDALE: Alissa Miramontez

GARLAND: Brooke Shaw

GARRISON: John Cook

GARY: Valerie Stuart

GILMER: Kevin Campos, Victoria Easley, Caleb Hart, Sarah Kotarski, Ashlyn Ray, Natalie Salaises, Anna Strohschein, Seth Strohschein

GLADEWATER: Haley Beasley, McKenzie Burson, Bradley Mathews, Carly Wilson, Hayley Young

GOLDEN: Graceann Mullins

GRAND PRAIRIE: Alyssa Hopkins, MaLeah King, Lauren Chandler, Andrea Cruz, Sarah Elliott, Martin Gonzales, Sara Hoots, Grant Lewis, Jose Lopez, Hudson McPherson, J’Cea Melton, Delana Meyer, Joslin Miller, Sandra Pineda, Sarah Roach, Fernando Sanchez, Dixie Savage, Morgan Stilwell

GRAPELAND: Brayden Cheatham

GREENVILLE: Ethan King

GROESBECK: Madison Masters

GUN BARREL CITY: Shelby Garvin

HALLSVILLE: Monica Noe

HAWKINS: Jacob Alexander, Mykia Battee, MaKayla Beene, Jared Betts, Alyse Burroughs, Christopher Daniel, Madison Jones, Cinthia Montgomery, Hayley Salinas, Rebecca Strub, Amymarie Wilcox

HEARTLAND: Elizabeth Jacks

HENDERSON: Ruben Carreon, Marybel Castaneda, Jacqueline Cruz, Cori Dorsey, Kendra Faison, Haley Fears, Dawn Floyd, Trent Howard, Destiny Madding, Johanna Oliva, Hector Salazar, Alejandro Sanchez, Ryan Weaver

HERRIN, Illinois: Jacob Chapman

HIDEAWAY: Cameron Chambley, Samuel Lively, Aaliyah Melahn, Peyton Pascual, Samuel Whitley

HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Katerina Barncord

HOUSTON: Kiara Hall, Danielle Hamrick, Alex Hartman, Ryan Harwell, Gail Smallwood, Rami Zaidan

HUNTINGTON; Addie Howard

HUNTSVILLE: Tyon Merchant, Blake Moreno

HUTCHINS: Bettaye High

IRVING: Breeana Gamueda

ITASCA: Chelsea Searcy

JACKSONVILLE: Juan Aguilar, Roshae Bagley, Pedro Barco, Samantha Briones, Peyton Brown, Jennyfer Cardenas, Jose Estrada, Sarah Fredrickson, Logan Freeman, Julio Galvan, Samantha Gardner, Jonathan Gonzalez, Adriana Guerrero, Cesar Guerrero, Stacie Hack, Chelsea Hamilton, Dylan Hanna, Kaitlin Henderson, Hannah Holcomb, Alejandro Hurtado, Justin Husband, Christian Jimenez, Ismael Llovera, Esdras Lux, Gracie McNeill, Melissa Melendez, Jose Moreira, Carlos Moreyra, Juan Munoz, Ashley Murray, Adriana Navarro, Carlos Perez, Lexie Powers, Gisela Ramirez, Ashlea Robertson, Jaci Sanford, Ashley Sexton, Mia Tatum, Maria Torres, Maria Trujillo, Jacob Tylich, Ana Valerio, Sovan Ven

JASPER: LeDale White

JERSEY VILLAGE: Stephanie Villarreal

JEWETT: Jenny Dewease, Belen Guerrero

JOSHUA: Hannah Early

KAUFMAN: Dylan Howell, MaKenlie Stanley

KEMP: Colton Breeze

KILGORE: Jacquelyn Cothren, Ren Reynolds

KILLEEN: Tanjala Smith

KINGWOOD: Allyson Poland

LAKE CHARLES, Louisiana: Kevin Victorian

LAMPASAS: Brooke Johnson

LANTANA: Hallie Huysmans

LARUE: Mishznari Mitchell, Kevon Thompson

LAS VEGAS, Nevada: Abigail Olsen

LEANDER: Alyssa Wind

LEWISVILLE: Anastasia Wilford

LINDALE: John Bacoka, Catia Bell, Cassie Bennett, Scarlett Blackburn, Julie Boone, Kelsey Crews, Holly Crumpton, Corvetta Daniel, Calla Dean, Lindsay Downing, Justin Eakin, Kara Fenton, Alyssa Giordano, Bailey Glover, Lizeth Grana, Johnathan Harman, Kyleigh Havir, Jake Loll, Stacey Lucas, Emily Macon, Alyssa Malone, Magan Marty, Sarah McKinney, David Melendez, Audry Nilson, Topanga Oliver, Angel Perez, Chase Reasoner, Michael Sagarsee, Shekinah Shively, Grayson Sims, Emily Smith, Mase Snoubar, Britany Thompson, Carrie Weaver, Robert Westmoreland, Emily Wilson, Peyton Wilson, Melody Wingate, Bradley Wooster

LIVINGSTON: Kameron Tucker

LONDON, England: Dion Macfoy-Johnston

LONE OAK: Marley Brown

LONGVIEW: Tyzane’ Anderson, Arisbet Arias, Bettina Barrett, Aereal Bell, Yasmine Bradley, Elypsis Burns, Kyle Cates, Lisette Cerda, Selma De Luna, Rhine Ellis, Alexia Escobar, Christina Floyd, Grace Gee, Tamesha Green, Juan Guzman, Anahi Hernandez, Brenda Hernandez, Marisol Juarez, Crystal McDougald, Tanya Mcevoy, Laqueisha Miles, Morgan Miller, Megan Oswald, Chaniya Polk, Amanda Roberts, Dylan Roberts, Lady Trejo, Arely Valdez, Abbey Watson

LUBBOCK: Valencia Dunning

LUFKIN: Kallie Wisener

MABANK: Matthew Delbert, Shelby Hailey, Emily Herbertson, Alan Kopec, Chesney Lowry, Faith Prox

MANSFIELD: Hayden Bethany

MARSHALL: Moises Nunez, Alexandra Sims, Pablo Zuniga

MARTINO, Greece: Chrysanthi Voli

McKINNEY: Sharon Culhane

MEMPHIS, Tennessee: Stanley Payne Jr.

MESQUITE: Makala Dixon, Emmaleigh Dunston, Charity Ellis, Jordan-Marie Guillory, Daniela Juarez, Haylee Vike, Payton Whitinger, Maureese Wren

MINEOLA: Jessica Cockrum, Alexia Delapaz, Dallana Estrada, Holly Griffin, Jessica Haney, Jada Harper, Eric Hernandez, Shelby Hopson, Eric Hughes, Katy Jackson, Timoteo Jose, Lisa Lewis, David Martinez, Bonifacio Palacios, Lindsey Roberts, Nicholas Smith, Noah Sneed, Angel Suarez, Preciosa Villeda, Leyton Williams, Lisa Womack

MONGTOMERY: Joseph Le Blanc

MONTGOMERY, Alabama: Aaron Reynolds

MOUNT PLEASANT: Gustavo Alvarado Jr., Jose Carreon, Colby Mcelwee

MOUNT VERNON: Jose Mendez

MURCHISON: Kaitlan Drummond

NACOGDOCHES: Melanie Delatorre, Aubrey Fuller, Madison Harris

NAIROBI, Kenya: Felmas Koranga

NEVADA: Ashley Novak

NEW BOSTON: Meredith Farris

NEW SUMMERFIELD: Stephanie Bravo, Adan Castillo

NEWTON: Jacei Byerly

NORTH RICHLAND HILLS: Justine Spisak

OAKWOOD: Brian Bradley

ORE CITY: Kenneth Irwin

OVERLAND PARK, Kansas: Jonamie Thompson

OVERTON: Deborah Carnes, Stella Davis, Bobbi Duhon, Austin Jones, Ashton King, Austin Lusk, Clinton Miles, Val Udemba, Amanda Weber

PACIFIC GROVE, California: Evelyn Ramsey

PALESTINE: Kacie Boykin, Laura Calverley, Calvin Collins, Taylor Cumston, Delany Denby, Jai’Neika Ellis, Isabel Garcia, John Paul Garza, Leslie Gonzalez, Amber Karnes, Daniel May, Ana Rodriguez, Christopher Sherman, Tara Stricklin, Brooke Sturdivant, Terah Vargas, Christopher Weaver

PARIS: Darquize Bailey, Alysia McCormick

PHOENIX, Arizona: Beverly Odhiambo

PITTSBURG: Fernando Guerrero, Jose Vazques

POLLOK: Cassandra Gallaway

POOLVILLE: Matthew Carter

PRINCETON: Chris Moore, A’maya Robertson

QUINLAN: Katherine Martin

QUITMAN: Rebecca Bradshaw, Lawton Carlton, Colin Cater, Ashley Graves, Sara Hubbard, Clayton O’Daniel, Ashley Riche, Stephen Russell, Jessica Seay, KeelyJo Stamport, Gladys Zapata

RAYNES PARK, England: Matthew Beecher

RED OAK: Carlie Michael

RICHARDSON: Omari Satisfield

RISING STAR: Baylee Hopper

ROCKPORT: Faith Boose

ROCKWALL: Hannah Frank, Jacqueline Galloway

ROSWELL, Georgia: Kira Lilly

ROYSE CITY: Mark Herrera

RUSK: Kevin Blakemore, Josie Campbell, Sarah Crysup, Carli Foster, Ricia Kincade, Erynn Lee, Courtney Lenard, Devyn Renfroe, Austin Sizemore, Riley Threadgill, Jacie Walley, Tessa Walley, Katherine Witt

RUSTON, Louisiana: John Mardis

SAN ANTONIO: Laura Eichholtz, Allison White

SAN MARCOS: Shayne Carnes

SCHERTZ: Shannon Dulaney

SILKEBORG, Denmark: Jannik Videbaek

SKIPTON, North Yorkshire UK: Thomas Windle

SULPHUR SPRINGS: Rudy Arellano, Ashlen Court, Ayanna Garvie, Coy Matlock, Juliet Reneau

SUNDOWN: Lauren Nichols

SUNNYVALE: Kyara Williams

TATUM Chloe Ryan

TEL AVIV, Israel: Neil Strauber

TEMPLE: Sydney Malmstrom

TERRELL: Jose Garcia

THE WOODLANDS: Daylon Farmer

THORNTON, Colorado: Abree Karraker, Joshua Rhoton

TRINITY: Jayla Tillis

TROUP: Noah Fulps, Morgan Gray, Madison Hampton, Kristen Nelson, Dakota Powell, Brenda Rojo, Jonathan Schoolcraft, Lucas Stanly, Tonya Wright, Edgar Yanez

TYLER: Adefemiwa Adedinsewo, Sheila Aguillon, Ashleigh Aguirre, Joana Ahn, Brianna Akins, Alexa Albarran, Lizbeth Alejo, Kristy Alexander, Alejandro Alfaro, Andrea Almazan, Karin Alvarado Castellanos, Alejandro Alvarez, Katherine Alvarez, Juana Anaya, Elizabeth Anda, Madeline Anderson, Jordan Anderson-Kaapa, Eduardo Araiza, Juan Araujo, Abnner Argote, Rebecca Armbruster, Julie Arnold, Kimberly Arriaga, Noemi Arriaga, Anahi Arroyo, Amanda Artea, Elizabeth Arteaga, Taylor Ashby, Kayla Austin, Stacy Avalos, Jordan Avila, Cameron Baker, Tanner Bandel, Christian Banks, Andrew Barfield, Jasmine Barnes, RaeAnn Barrett, Furnice Bates, Abraham Bautista, Miriam Bautista, Maddie Beam, Derick Beard, Shatoia Beasley, Darlene Becerra, Christopher Bedingfield, Noah Beets, Bethany Bell, Daniel Bernal, Angel Betancourt, Daisy Betancourt, Elrick Bignell, Janet Black, Taryn Blackerby, Natalie Blalock, Amaya Blanton, Salma Blas, Jade Boney, Chase Bonner, Miranda Boyd, Erick Bradley, Kayli Brenner, Kimberly Brents, Jackson Bridges, Kamri Bright, Susana Brioso, Aiden Brown, Chase Brown, Timber Brown, Shakevia Browning, Jonathan Brush, Sara Bryant, Lauren Buford, Dylan Bufton, Mariel Bunot, Jacob Burkhalter, Reagan Burns, Megan Buskey, Nohely Bustos, Garrett Byrd, Jacob Cahill, David Calderon, Victoria Caldwell, David Calk, George Cameron, Bryan Campos, Gabriela Campos, Marco Campos, Cole Cantrell, Salvador Carmona, Gregg Caviness, Jewel Cemanes, Juan Cervantes, Vanessa Cervantes, Sally Cham, Jonathan Charles, Christian Chavarria, Janelly Chavez, Rigoberto Chavez, Hannah Childress, Jamichael Childs, Brandon Chitty, KenDarian Claiborne, Ashley Coleman, Deja Cooks, Justin Cooks, Anna Cooper, Christopher Crane, Anthony Cruz, Cheyenne Culberson, Caleb Curfman, Collin Damskov, Joshua Daniel, Austin Davis, Russell Devilbiss, Ailene Diaz, Leslie Diaz, Dalton Dipino, Savannah Divine, Gabriana Dornak, Gunnar Dorsey, Maddie DuBose, Tatum Dudley, Christopher Dumas, Jeremy Earsley, Cora Elliott, Jakeesee Elliott, Kyra Elliott, Jaqueline Enriquez, Marvin Epperson III, Alfonso Espinoza, Julio Espinoza, Evelyn Espiricueta, Octhobenz Eustaquio, Tatyana Evans, Robert Evanson Jr., Brandie Feil, Irving Felix, Andria Ferrell, Cornelious Fields, Kendall Fields, Joseph Flanders, Sarah Flannelly, Alexa Fleming, Aaliyah Flores, Edgar Flores, Jessica Flores, Luis Flores, Natalia Flores, Tania Flores, Yahnissi Flores, Tasia Francis, Marisol Frost, Ruth Fuentes-Marin, Aaliah Fullerton, Cristal Galindez, Michelle Galindez, Rogelio Gamez Jr., Emily Garcia, Esli Garcia, Jahaira Garcia, Daniela Garza, Adrianna Gauna, Christopher George, Brittany German, Campbell Gill, Kristin Godfrey, Adamaris Gomez Duenez, Vanessa Gonzalez, Madison Gore, Mekel Gossett, John Graham, Ja’Corian Granberry, Megan Gray, Carlie Green, Vun Greenfield, Summer Greenlee, Britton Grissom, Tingkai Guan, Ulises Guevara, Yasmeen Guevara, Phairen Guinn, Stephanie Gully, Bridget Gutierrez, Crystal Gutierrez, Eric Gutierrez, Jake Hageman, Courtney Hall, Thomas Hammond Jr., Patricia Hanna, Antanisha Harris, David Harrison, Joi Hawkins, Michelle Heins, La’Kedreuna Henderson, Alondra Hernandez, Brayan Hernandez, Brisa Hernandez, Destiny Hernandez, Ruby Hernandez, James Hill, Amie Hinojosa, Parker Hintz, Jeffrey Holtzclaw, Yu-Shiuan Huang, Justin Hughes, Case Humber, Skyler Humphrey, Celeste Husband, Daisy Ibarra, Russell Isabell, Katelyn Jackson, Chasity Jameson, Stephanie Jaralillo, Hoseok Jeong, Adrianne Johnson, December Johnson, Jordane Johnson, Joslyn Johnson, Sonya Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Ashanti Jones, MiKenlie Jones, Austin Jureski, Kayla Kelley, Clayton Kendrick, MacKenzie Kerns, Seni Kidan, Cecilia Kohl, Jocelyn Kong, Michael Kubara, Allie Lake, Ashlyn Lambert, Hailee Latimer, Theofanis Lazarides, Steven Le, Joshua Leary, Amanda Lee, Jeongmin Lee, Eliseo Leon, Stacey Leon, Aimee Lewis, Lisa Lewis, Christiana Lloyd, Kheston London, Azalia Lopez, Crystal Lopez, Jennifer Lopez, Jose Lopez, Daniela Lopez Escamilla, Daniela Lozano, Kaitlyn Lozano, Luis Lozano, Tony Lugo, Hannah Lyford, Elizabeth MacPherson, Julio Maldonado, Sarah Malim, Cullen Malone, Kira Marsh, Daniela Martinez, Jasmin Martinez, Jazmine Martinez, Karina Martinez, Lindsey Martinez, Victor Martinez Robles, Jessica Marugg, Bethania Maschio, Jasmine Masse, Michelle Mata, Carson Mayo, Melinda McCauley, Zachary McClellan, Sidney McElroy, Mea McGill, Jocelyn McMillan, Sulema Medina, Erich Meisner, Luis Mendez, Kaleb Miles, Kayson Miles, Matthew Mills, McKenna Mirsky, Kevin Mojarro, Melesio Mojica, Selena Mojica, Karina Molina, Sergio Monsivais, Yelitza Montes De Oca, Rudy Montiel, Colby Moore, Jakayla Moore, Adria Moore-Cortes, Israel Morales, Luis Morales, Cody Moreno, Logan Moreno, Amy Munoz, Claudia Murillo, Jose Murillo, Maria Murillo, Laura Murphy, Michael Murphy, Bwalya Mwaba, Kimaja Nauls, Susan Necessary, Brady Newman, Yudis Nieto, Uthman Njihia, Tania Nogueira, Julissa Nunez, Chiagozie Nwasuruba, Roxana Oblitas, Hanna Odom, Sara ODriscoll, Esther Ogobuiro, Erik Olalde, Alexis O’Neal, Juliana Ortega, Kyleigh Ortega, Jazelle Ortiz, Mayela Ortiz, Haven Osborne, Erin Owens, Anastasia Oxler, Paulina Parga, Mackinzie Parson, Vanessa Pastenes, Abigail Pate, Arianna Pedroza, Cora Peffers, Sydney Peloquin, Monica Pena, Natalie Penalosa, Belen Penaloza, Jesus Pereida, Joanna Perez, Jose Cruz Perez, Marcelina Perez, Martin Perez, Melina Perez, Rebecca Perez, Karen Peterson, Linh Phung, Crystal Pilar, Laney Pilcher, Tamesha Polk, Tiffany Pollard, Victor Posada, Christie Puckett, Sofia Quintero Argentin, Emily Raines, Macy Rakestraw, Crystal Ramirez, Justin Ramirez, Alexis Rangel, Antonio Rangel, Parker Rathbun, Cindy Renteria, Araceli Renteria-Leija, Martin Retana, Cecilia Reyes, Michelle Reyes, Katie Reyna, Leslie Reynolds, Bailey Richardson, Reese Riddle, Xavier Rigales, Rachael Robbins, Kris Roberts, Tytiaunna Robinson, Cynthia Rochin, Eliana Rodriguez, Karina Rodriguez, Jessie Rodriquez, Katya Romero, Daise Joy Rosales, Josue Rosales, Monica Rosborough, Tatyana Routt, Clarence Russell, Sabrina Russell, Moises Salazar, Casey Salgado, Ahmad Samyono, Alexis Sanchez, Ana Sanchez, Trevor Sanders, Monique Seidl, Bailie Sellers, Jennifer Servin, Jasmine Sessions, Holly Short, Brennan Shuler, Lexi Simmons, Khary Sirls, Joshua Skief, Sherry Skief, Debra Smith, Jessica Smith, Kayleigh Smith, Kimberly Smith, Kyra Smith, Sabrina Smith, Tanner Smith, Wyatt Smith, Martin Solis, Yecenia Sosa, Chelsea Stanley, Megan Starkey, Jazmyn Starks, Robert Starks, Logan Stone, Melissa Sullivan, Elizabeth Swaim, Ryan Swinney, Victoria Swinney-Dudley, Afnan Syed, Shawanda Talley, Blanca Tamayo, Charleigh Tapia, Sarah Tapia, Macie Taylor, Rudy Tellez, Jahaira Tello, Kelsey Thomas, Sydney Thomas, David Thompson, Drew Thormer, Reannon Thornton, Matthew Toon, Jesus Torres Velasco, Katherine Trammell, Dung Tran, Justin Tran, Jerardo Valtierra, Hannah Van Winkle, Armando Vazquez, Jose Vazquez, Christopher Vega, Crystal Vega, Hilda Vega, Christian Velasquez Rodriguez, Adrian Velez, Isaura Vergara-Serrano, Joanna Villalobos, Cinthia Villarreal, Maria Villegas, Jonathan Viramontes, Karen Viramontes, Sonia Viramontes, Harlee Vorburger, Alyssa Waite, Jaclyn Walton, Mary Ward, Adalia Warner, Melinda Weaver, Isaac Wells, Amberley Whitman, Joneccia Williams, Kalee Williams, Roy Williams, Brandon Wilson, Mya Wilson, Trini Wilson, Brooke Windham, Caroline Woodard, John Young, Mayra Zavala, Joana Zavala Banda, Judith Zavaleta, Alejandro Zuniga Mojarro

VAN: Cherish Austin, Katy Bumbard, Peyton Cole, Xavique Cyrus, Lynndale Franklin, Monica Franklin, Katie Goggans, Julianne Johnson, Tre Lovett, Raine Neal, Makayla Thompson, Lillie VanSickle, Alex Vasquez, Brandon Whatley, Will Whittenberger

WACO: Cecilia Ojeda

WAXAHACHIE: Addyson Redd

WHITE OAK: Lauren Berry, Veronica Boykin, Leigha Sheridan, Mackenzie Winters

WHITEHOUSE: Kara Leila Abella, Tyler Brewer, Kylie Cagle, Jonah Chatelain, Caleb Cox, Allison Craft, Adam Culpepper, Alex Dunagin, Emily Eeds, Chesley Flores, Jeremy Gabriel, Brandon Glover, Kaycee Graham, Angelina Hare, Ashley Lamkin, Humberto Maldonado, Meghan Orlowski, Brooklynn Peterson, Jeri Prestidge, Kayce Rivard, Madison Taylor, William Thomas, Joni Verhage, Autumn Waters, Loyd Waters, Kaleb Webb, Zack Ziegelgruber

WICHITA FALLS: KVonte Jackson

WILLS POINT: Christopher Barlow, Paul Hidalgo, Katelyn Watson, Calvin Wilkes

WINNSBORO: David Gillean, Daisy Whitehurst

WINONA: Isaac Espinoza, Lillian French, De’Andre Jefferson, La’Darion Jefferson, Britany Lowdermilk, Alex Shelly

WOODVILLE: Elizabeth Dennis

WYLIE: Joshua Beauchamp

YANDINA, Queensland, Australia: Lydeke King

YANTIS: William Graham, Mariah Johnson, Jacqueline Lopez, Christi Lorduy, Kacey Moore

TYLER JUNIOR COLLEGE NEWS RSS FEED
Comments
(0)
Comments-icon Post a Comment
No Comments Yet